glyph logo May2016Twitter Logo White On BlueStrava Icon

 

8. Etappe: Scheibbs - Wels

Zeitnehmung: computerauswertung.at

  • Ergebnis 8. Etappe

    PlatzStartnummerNationNameTeamZeitRückstand
    117ITAVISCONTI GiovanniBahrain - Merida03:36:01
    235KAZLUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team03:36:01+00:00:00
    3115NEDVAN DER LIJKE NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij03:36:01+00:00:00
    486BULMIHAYLOV NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM03:36:01+00:00:00
    545AUSMORTON LachlanTeam Dimension Data03:36:01+00:00:00
    656BELVAN AERT WoutVeranda's Willems - Crelan03:36:50+00:00:49
    763ITAMARONESE MarcoBARDIANI CSF03:36:50+00:00:49
    834KAZGIDICH YevgeniyAstana Pro Team03:36:50+00:00:49
    9186GERPORZNER ManuelTirol Cycling Team03:36:50+00:00:49
    102NZLARCHBOLD ShaneAqua Blue Sport03:36:50+00:00:49
    11134AUTHOFER AndreasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam03:36:50+00:00:49
    1272GERKOCH JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice03:36:50+00:00:49
    1377POLSTOSZ PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice03:36:50+00:00:49
    1461ITABRESCIANI MichaelBARDIANI CSF03:36:50+00:00:49
    15121BELBACKAERT FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert03:36:50+00:00:49
    16113NEDGERTS FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij03:36:50+00:00:49
    17142AUTKRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels03:36:50+00:00:49
    1871POLCIESLIK PawelCCC Sprandi Polkowice03:36:50+00:00:49
    19171SLOBAJC AndiMy Bike Stevens03:36:50+00:00:49
    20196SLOKATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil03:36:50+00:00:49
    21101ERIANDEMESKEL AwetIsrael Cycling Academy03:36:50+00:00:49
    22136GERLODERER TimonHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam03:36:50+00:00:49
    23112NEDDE GREEF RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij03:36:50+00:00:49
    24126BELVAN MELSEN KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert03:36:50+00:00:49
    25165SUISCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg-Santic03:36:50+00:00:49
    26155AUTSALZMANN JodokWSA Pushbikers03:36:50+00:00:49
    2737KAZZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team03:36:50+00:00:49
    28124NOREIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert03:36:50+00:00:49
    2984ESPMADRAZO RUIZ AngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM03:36:50+00:00:49
    3012SLOMOHORIC MatejBahrain - Merida03:36:50+00:00:49
    31123FRADOUBEY FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert03:36:50+00:00:49
    3243USAKING BenjaminTeam Dimension Data03:36:50+00:00:49
    3315AUTPERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Merida03:36:50+00:00:49
    34106BELHERMANS BenIsrael Cycling Academy03:36:50+00:00:49
    35147AUTZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels03:36:50+00:00:49
    36184AUTFRIEDRICH MarcoTirol Cycling Team03:36:50+00:00:49
    3762ITACARBONI GiovanniBARDIANI CSF03:36:50+00:00:49
    38162SUIFRIESECKE GianTeam Vorarlberg-Santic03:36:50+00:00:49
    39167SUITHALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg-Santic03:36:50+00:00:49
    4032ITACATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team03:36:50+00:00:49
    41191SLOBRAJKOVIC JanezAdria Mobil03:36:50+00:00:49
    4295RUSNYCH ArtemGazprom - Rusvelo03:36:50+00:00:49
    4387ESPMORENO BAZAN JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM03:36:50+00:00:49
    44131AUTBOSMAN PatrickHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam03:36:50+00:00:49
    45137GERRAPP JonasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam03:36:50+00:00:49
    4644RSAMEINTJES LouisTeam Dimension Data03:36:50+00:00:49
    4791RUSARSLANOV IldarGazprom - Rusvelo03:36:50+00:00:49
    48163AUTGEISMAYR DanielTeam Vorarlberg-Santic03:36:50+00:00:49
    49102NZLSCHREURS HamishIsrael Cycling Academy03:36:50+00:00:49
    50161SUIBADILATTI MatteoTeam Vorarlberg-Santic03:36:50+00:00:49
    5181FRAEL FARES JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM03:36:50+00:00:49
    52192SLOGAZVODA GregorAdria Mobil03:36:50+00:00:49
    531GBRCHRISTIAN MarkAqua Blue Sport03:36:50+00:00:49
    5482ITAFILOSI IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM03:36:50+00:00:49
    5593RUSKOZONTCHUK DmitriyGazprom - Rusvelo03:36:50+00:00:49
    5696RUSROVNY IvanGazprom - Rusvelo03:36:50+00:00:49
    57166GERSTEIMLE JannikTeam Vorarlberg-Santic03:36:50+00:00:49
    58114NEDREINDERS ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij03:36:59+00:00:58
    5933KAZFOMINYKH DANIILAstana Pro Team03:36:59+00:00:58
    60164ITAORRICO DavideTeam Vorarlberg-Santic03:36:59+00:00:58
    61103ESPDIAZ GALLEGO Jose ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy03:36:59+00:00:58
    62152GERBALDAUF SebastianWSA Pushbikers03:36:59+00:00:58
    63141ITAFORTIN FilippoTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels03:36:59+00:00:58
    64154AUTPÖLL StefanWSA Pushbikers03:36:59+00:00:58
    65135AUTHRINKOW DominikHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam03:36:59+00:00:58
    66185AUTNEUHAUSER MarcelTirol Cycling Team03:36:59+00:00:58
    67182NEDBURGER SvenTirol Cycling Team03:36:59+00:00:58
    6892RUSFOLIFOROV AlexanderGazprom - Rusvelo03:36:59+00:00:58
    6975POLPLUCINSKI LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice03:36:59+00:00:58
    7094RUSLAGUTIN SergeyGazprom - Rusvelo03:36:59+00:00:58
    7147RSAVAN ZYL JohannTeam Dimension Data03:36:59+00:00:58
    7246GBRTHWAITES ScottTeam Dimension Data03:36:59+00:00:58
    73125GBRMCNALLY MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert03:36:59+00:00:58
    7455BELLEYSEN SenneVeranda's Willems - Crelan03:36:59+00:00:58
    7557BELWAEYTENS ZicoVeranda's Willems - Crelan03:36:59+00:00:58
    76107ISRNIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy03:36:59+00:00:58
    7752BELDE WITTE MathiasVeranda's Willems - Crelan03:36:59+00:00:58
    7811ITAGASPAROTTO EnricoBahrain - Merida03:36:59+00:00:58
    7976CZESCHLEGEL MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice03:36:59+00:00:58
    8023AUSCLARKE WilliamTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN03:37:11+00:01:10
    81183AUTKNAPP DanielTirol Cycling Team03:37:11+00:01:10
    82193SLOGOLCER JureAdria Mobil03:37:11+00:01:10
    83143AUTLEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels03:37:11+00:01:10
    8436KAZZAKHAROV ArtyomAstana Pro Team03:37:19+00:01:18
    8513ITANIBALI AntonioBahrain - Merida03:37:19+00:01:18
    8642RSAJANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques WillemTeam Dimension Data03:37:19+00:01:18
    87195SLOJARC AljažAdria Mobil03:37:19+00:01:18
    8885FRAMARTINEZ YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM03:37:19+00:01:18
    89117NEDWEENING PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij03:37:19+00:01:18
    90146AUTSCHLEMMER LukasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels03:37:19+00:01:18
    91111NEDBUDDING MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij03:37:19+00:01:18
    92145AUTRABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels03:37:38+00:01:37
    9324AUSDOCKER MitchellTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN03:37:38+00:01:37
    943GBRFENN AndrewAqua Blue Sport03:37:43+00:01:42
    954NZLGATE AaronAqua Blue Sport03:37:43+00:01:42
    9631KAZBIZHIGITOV ZhandosAstana Pro Team03:37:43+00:01:42
    976NEDKREDER MichelAqua Blue Sport03:37:43+00:01:42
    98133AUTGRAF AndreasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam03:37:43+00:01:42
    9926SWEMAGNUSSON KimTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN03:37:43+00:01:42
    10064ITAORSINI UmbertoBARDIANI CSF03:37:43+00:01:42
    10125NEDLANGEVELD SebastianTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN03:37:46+00:01:45
    102127BELVANSPEYBROUCK PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert03:37:46+00:01:45
    103157BELVERGAERDE OttoWSA Pushbikers03:37:46+00:01:45
    104194SLOGROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil03:38:23+00:02:22
    105104AUSEARLE NathanIsrael Cycling Academy03:38:23+00:02:22
    10697RUSSHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - Rusvelo03:36:50+00:00:49
    1075NEDKONING PeterAqua Blue Sport03:39:28+00:03:27
    10827USAOWEN LoganTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN03:40:18+00:04:17
    10916BLRSIUTSOU KanstantsinBahrain - Merida03:41:13+00:05:12
    11054NEDDUIJN HuubVeranda's Willems - Crelan03:41:13+00:05:12
    11151BELLIVYNS ArjenVeranda's Willems - Crelan03:42:51+00:06:50
    112144GERMANGERTSEDER MatthiasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels03:44:11+00:08:10
    11366ITASTERBINI SimoneBARDIANI CSF03:44:15+00:08:14
    114116NEDVAN EMPEL EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij03:44:15+00:08:14
    11522COLCARDONA TABARES JulianTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN03:46:06+00:10:05
  • Gesamtwertung 

    PlatzStartnr.NationNameTeamZeitRückstand
    1106BELHERMANS BenIsrael Cycling Academy29:11:51
    215AUTPERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Merida29:12:09+ 00:00:18
    332ITACATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team29:12:35+ 00:00:44
    4165SUISCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg-Santic29:12:52+ 00:01:01
    5147AUTZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels29:13:03+ 00:01:12
    687ESPMORENO BAZAN JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM29:13:12+ 00:01:21
    784ESPMADRAZO RUIZ AngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM29:13:32+ 00:01:41
    862ITACARBONI GiovanniBARDIANI CSF29:13:49+ 00:01:58
    9161SUIBADILATTI MatteoTeam Vorarlberg-Santic29:14:04+ 00:02:13
    1095RUSNYCH ArtemGazprom - Rusvelo29:14:09+ 00:02:18
    1191RUSARSLANOV IldarGazprom - Rusvelo29:14:38+ 00:02:47
    12137GERRAPP JonasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam29:15:03+ 00:03:12
    131GBRCHRISTIAN MarkAqua Blue Sport29:15:08+ 00:03:17
    1444RSAMEINTJES LouisTeam Dimension Data29:15:20+ 00:03:29
    1571POLCIESLIK PawelCCC Sprandi Polkowice29:15:57+ 00:04:06
    1637KAZZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team29:16:26+ 00:04:35
    1792RUSFOLIFOROV AlexanderGazprom - Rusvelo29:17:28+ 00:05:37
    18191SLOBRAJKOVIC JanezAdria Mobil29:18:59+ 00:07:08
    19163AUTGEISMAYR DanielTeam Vorarlberg-Santic29:19:44+ 00:07:53
    20167SUITHALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg-Santic29:20:27+ 00:08:36
    21152GERBALDAUF SebastianWSA Pushbikers29:20:43+ 00:08:52
    22103ESPDIAZ GALLEGO Jose ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy29:21:23+ 00:09:32
    2375POLPLUCINSKI LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice29:21:47+ 00:09:56
    24115NEDVAN DER LIJKE NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij29:23:41+ 00:11:50
    25145AUTRABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels29:24:06+ 00:12:15
    26123FRADOUBEY FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert29:24:28+ 00:12:37
    2745AUSMORTON LachlanTeam Dimension Data29:26:14+ 00:14:23
    2817ITAVISCONTI GiovanniBahrain - Merida29:27:15+ 00:15:24
    29113NEDGERTS FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij29:29:22+ 00:17:31
    30135AUTHRINKOW DominikHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam29:29:38+ 00:17:47
    3152BELDE WITTE MathiasVeranda's Willems - Crelan29:29:41+ 00:17:50
    32124NOREIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert29:30:56+ 00:19:05
    3312SLOMOHORIC MatejBahrain - Merida29:35:39+ 00:23:48
    34164ITAORRICO DavideTeam Vorarlberg-Santic29:35:55+ 00:24:04
    3535KAZLUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team29:36:06+ 00:24:15
    3676CZESCHLEGEL MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice29:36:44+ 00:24:53
    3743USAKING BenjaminTeam Dimension Data29:39:04+ 00:27:13
    3854NEDDUIJN HuubVeranda's Willems - Crelan29:40:28+ 00:28:37
    39185AUTNEUHAUSER MarcelTirol Cycling Team29:41:26+ 00:29:35
    40121BELBACKAERT FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert29:42:05+ 00:30:14
    4113ITANIBALI AntonioBahrain - Merida29:42:42+ 00:30:51
    42101ERIANDEMESKEL AwetIsrael Cycling Academy29:42:45+ 00:30:54
    4366ITASTERBINI SimoneBARDIANI CSF29:44:03+ 00:32:12
    44117NEDWEENING PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij29:48:43+ 00:36:52
    4522COLCARDONA TABARES JulianTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN29:48:43+ 00:36:52
    4686BULMIHAYLOV NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM29:49:10+ 00:37:19
    476NEDKREDER MichelAqua Blue Sport29:49:18+ 00:37:27
    48193SLOGOLCER JureAdria Mobil29:50:48+ 00:38:57
    4994RUSLAGUTIN SergeyGazprom - Rusvelo29:51:46+ 00:39:55
    50182NEDBURGER SvenTirol Cycling Team29:53:28+ 00:41:37
    51194SLOGROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil29:54:28+ 00:42:37
    5256BELVAN AERT WoutVeranda's Willems - Crelan29:56:03+ 00:44:12
    53126BELVAN MELSEN KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert30:00:12+ 00:48:21
    54184AUTFRIEDRICH MarcoTirol Cycling Team30:00:15+ 00:48:24
    5572GERKOCH JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice30:01:11+ 00:49:20
    56143AUTLEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels30:01:57+ 00:50:06
    5781FRAEL FARES JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM30:02:53+ 00:51:02
    5834KAZGIDICH YevgeniyAstana Pro Team30:03:11+ 00:51:20
    5996RUSROVNY IvanGazprom - Rusvelo30:03:14+ 00:51:23
    6047RSAVAN ZYL JohannTeam Dimension Data30:04:03+ 00:52:12
    6116BLRSIUTSOU KanstantsinBahrain - Merida30:04:17+ 00:52:26
    62111NEDBUDDING MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij30:05:01+ 00:53:10
    6364ITAORSINI UmbertoBARDIANI CSF30:07:10+ 00:55:19
    6497RUSSHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - Rusvelo30:08:37+ 00:56:46
    6585FRAMARTINEZ YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM30:09:36+ 00:57:45
    66104AUSEARLE NathanIsrael Cycling Academy30:11:14+ 00:59:23
    6742RSAJANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques WillemTeam Dimension Data30:11:15+ 00:59:24
    6877POLSTOSZ PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice30:11:28+ 00:59:37
    6993RUSKOZONTCHUK DmitriyGazprom - Rusvelo30:11:29+ 00:59:38
    7055BELLEYSEN SenneVeranda's Willems - Crelan30:11:38+ 00:59:47
    7111ITAGASPAROTTO EnricoBahrain - Merida30:12:28+ 01:00:37
    72142AUTKRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels30:12:38+ 01:00:47
    73171SLOBAJC AndiMy Bike Stevens30:14:00+ 01:02:09
    7425NEDLANGEVELD SebastianTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN30:14:26+ 01:02:35
    75162SUIFRIESECKE GianTeam Vorarlberg-Santic30:16:20+ 01:04:29
    7624AUSDOCKER MitchellTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN30:16:39+ 01:04:48
    7782ITAFILOSI IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM30:21:14+ 01:09:23
    784NZLGATE AaronAqua Blue Sport30:21:56+ 01:10:05
    79116NEDVAN EMPEL EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij30:22:32+ 01:10:41
    8033KAZFOMINYKH DANIILAstana Pro Team30:24:02+ 01:12:11
    8146GBRTHWAITES ScottTeam Dimension Data30:24:49+ 01:12:58
    82192SLOGAZVODA GregorAdria Mobil30:24:54+ 01:13:03
    8361ITABRESCIANI MichaelBARDIANI CSF30:25:51+ 01:14:00
    84146AUTSCHLEMMER LukasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels30:28:53+ 01:17:02
    8526SWEMAGNUSSON KimTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN30:29:21+ 01:17:30
    86107ISRNIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy30:30:00+ 01:18:09
    8723AUSCLARKE WilliamTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN30:30:17+ 01:18:26
    88136GERLODERER TimonHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam30:30:29+ 01:18:38
    895NEDKONING PeterAqua Blue Sport30:30:32+ 01:18:41
    90155AUTSALZMANN JodokWSA Pushbikers30:31:08+ 01:19:17
    91127BELVANSPEYBROUCK PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert30:31:43+ 01:19:52
    92154AUTPÖLL StefanWSA Pushbikers30:32:06+ 01:20:15
    9351BELLIVYNS ArjenVeranda's Willems - Crelan30:33:46+ 01:21:55
    94112NEDDE GREEF RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij30:35:14+ 01:23:23
    95157BELVERGAERDE OttoWSA Pushbikers30:36:47+ 01:24:56
    96196SLOKATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil30:39:41+ 01:27:50
    97166GERSTEIMLE JannikTeam Vorarlberg-Santic30:39:44+ 01:27:53
    9836KAZZAKHAROV ArtyomAstana Pro Team30:40:40+ 01:28:49
    9957BELWAEYTENS ZicoVeranda's Willems - Crelan30:41:56+ 01:30:05
    100114NEDREINDERS ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij30:42:30+ 01:30:39
    101125GBRMCNALLY MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert30:46:05+ 01:34:14
    102195SLOJARC AljažAdria Mobil30:46:31+ 01:34:40
    103102NZLSCHREURS HamishIsrael Cycling Academy30:49:09+ 01:37:18
    1042NZLARCHBOLD ShaneAqua Blue Sport30:49:57+ 01:38:06
    105141ITAFORTIN FilippoTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels30:50:46+ 01:38:55
    10663ITAMARONESE MarcoBARDIANI CSF30:51:35+ 01:39:44
    10731KAZBIZHIGITOV ZhandosAstana Pro Team30:52:43+ 01:40:52
    108133AUTGRAF AndreasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam30:58:17+ 01:46:26
    109131AUTBOSMAN PatrickHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam30:59:03+ 01:47:12
    1103GBRFENN AndrewAqua Blue Sport30:59:19+ 01:47:28
    11127USAOWEN LoganTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN31:00:13+ 01:48:22
    112134AUTHOFER AndreasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam31:01:49+ 01:49:58
    113183AUTKNAPP DanielTirol Cycling Team31:06:23+ 01:54:32
    114144GERMANGERTSEDER MatthiasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels31:07:15+ 01:55:24
    115186GERPORZNER ManuelTirol Cycling Team31:14:05+ 02:02:14
  • Bergwertung

    PlatzStartnummerNationNameTeamPunkte
    14NZLGATE AaronAqua Blue Sport81
    2164ITAORRICO DavideTeam Vorarlberg-Santic53
    335KAZLUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team40
    412SLOMOHORIC MatejBahrain - Merida30
    5185AUTNEUHAUSER MarcelTirol Cycling Team21
    613ITANIBALI AntonioBahrain - Merida18
    7117NEDWEENING PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij16
    8142AUTKRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels16
    9106BELHERMANS BenIsrael Cycling Academy15
    1017ITAVISCONTI GiovanniBahrain - Merida14
    1192RUSFOLIFOROV AlexanderGazprom - Rusvelo14
    1284ESPMADRAZO RUIZ AngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM12
    1345AUSMORTON LachlanTeam Dimension Data12
    1466ITASTERBINI SimoneBARDIANI CSF12
    1515AUTPERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Merida10
    1622COLCARDONA TABARES JulianTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN8
    1732ITACATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team8
    1856BELVAN AERT WoutVeranda's Willems - Crelan8
    19161SUIBADILATTI MatteoTeam Vorarlberg-Santic6
    2071POLCIESLIK PawelCCC Sprandi Polkowice6
    2116BLRSIUTSOU KanstantsinBahrain - Merida5
    22165SUISCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg-Santic4
    2387ESPMORENO BAZAN JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM4
    2495RUSNYCH ArtemGazprom - Rusvelo4
    25115NEDVAN DER LIJKE NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij4
    26135AUTHRINKOW DominikHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam4
    2786BULMIHAYLOV NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM4
    2811ITAGASPAROTTO EnricoBahrain - Merida4
    2961ITABRESCIANI MichaelBARDIANI CSF4
    30134AUTHOFER AndreasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam4
    31154AUTPÖLL StefanWSA Pushbikers2
    32136GERLODERER TimonHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam1
  • Punktewertung

    PlatzStartnummerNationNameTeamPunkte
    117ITAVISCONTI GiovanniBahrain - Merida68
    212SLOMOHORIC MatejBahrain - Merida65
    335KAZLUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team47
    4106BELHERMANS BenIsrael Cycling Academy26
    532ITACATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team26
    6115NEDVAN DER LIJKE NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij25
    7124NOREIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert25
    813ITANIBALI AntonioBahrain - Merida23
    956BELVAN AERT WoutVeranda's Willems - Crelan23
    1015AUTPERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Merida21
    11164ITAORRICO DavideTeam Vorarlberg-Santic20
    1254NEDDUIJN HuubVeranda's Willems - Crelan20
    134NZLGATE AaronAqua Blue Sport19
    14147AUTZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels18
    15117NEDWEENING PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij17
    1666ITASTERBINI SimoneBARDIANI CSF17
    1745AUSMORTON LachlanTeam Dimension Data16
    186NEDKREDER MichelAqua Blue Sport16
    1971POLCIESLIK PawelCCC Sprandi Polkowice15
    2095RUSNYCH ArtemGazprom - Rusvelo13
    21185AUTNEUHAUSER MarcelTirol Cycling Team12
    2286BULMIHAYLOV NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM12
    2392RUSFOLIFOROV AlexanderGazprom - Rusvelo12
    24165SUISCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg-Santic11
    2587ESPMORENO BAZAN JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM11
    26113NEDGERTS FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij11
    27121BELBACKAERT FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert11
    2861ITABRESCIANI MichaelBARDIANI CSF10
    29142AUTKRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels9
    301GBRCHRISTIAN MarkAqua Blue Sport9
    3184ESPMADRAZO RUIZ AngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM8
    32161SUIBADILATTI MatteoTeam Vorarlberg-Santic8
    3337KAZZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team7
    34194SLOGROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil6
    3534KAZGIDICH YevgeniyAstana Pro Team6
    3663ITAMARONESE MarcoBARDIANI CSF5
    37136GERLODERER TimonHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam4
    3844RSAMEINTJES LouisTeam Dimension Data3
    39167SUITHALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg-Santic3
    40116NEDVAN EMPEL EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij3
    41186GERPORZNER ManuelTirol Cycling Team3
    4262ITACARBONI GiovanniBARDIANI CSF2
    43163AUTGEISMAYR DanielTeam Vorarlberg-Santic2
    4476CZESCHLEGEL MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice2
    452NZLARCHBOLD ShaneAqua Blue Sport2
    4623AUSCLARKE WilliamTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN1
    47166GERSTEIMLE JannikTeam Vorarlberg-Santic1
    48134AUTHOFER AndreasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam1
  • Bester Österreicher

    PlatzStartnr.NationNameTeamZeitRückstand
    115AUTPERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Merida29:12:09
    2147AUTZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels29:13:03+ 00:00:54
    3163AUTGEISMAYR DanielTeam Vorarlberg-Santic29:19:44+ 00:07:35
    4145AUTRABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels29:24:06+ 00:11:57
    5135AUTHRINKOW DominikHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam29:29:38+ 00:17:29
    6185AUTNEUHAUSER MarcelTirol Cycling Team29:41:26+ 00:29:17
    7184AUTFRIEDRICH MarcoTirol Cycling Team30:00:15+ 00:48:06
    8143AUTLEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels30:01:57+ 00:49:48
    9142AUTKRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels30:12:38+ 01:00:29
    10146AUTSCHLEMMER LukasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels30:28:53+ 01:16:44
    11155AUTSALZMANN JodokWSA Pushbikers30:31:08+ 01:18:59
    12154AUTPÖLL StefanWSA Pushbikers30:32:06+ 01:19:57
    13133AUTGRAF AndreasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam30:58:17+ 01:46:08
    14131AUTBOSMAN PatrickHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam30:59:03+ 01:46:54
    15134AUTHOFER AndreasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam31:01:49+ 01:49:40
    16183AUTKNAPP DanielTirol Cycling Team31:06:23+ 01:54:14

     

  • GESAMTWERTUNG TEAMS

    PlatzTeamGesamtzeit
    1Bahrain - Merida87:34:14
    2Team Vorarlberg-Santic87:45:01
    3Gazprom - Rusvelo87:46:19
    4Astana Pro Team87:51:29
    5Delko Marseille Provence KTM88:03:23
    6CCC Sprandi Polkowice88:08:02
    7Team Dimension Data88:09:39
    8Israel Cycling Academy88:15:41
    9Wanty - Groupe Gobert88:17:28
    10Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij88:25:30
    11Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels88:32:00
    12BARDIANI CSF88:43:29
    13Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam88:47:29
    14Veranda's Willems - Crelan88:48:11
    15Adria Mobil89:02:22
    16Aqua Blue Sport89:04:06
    17Tirol Cycling Team89:13:59
    18Team EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN89:47:17
    19WSA Pushbikers89:50:16

  • logo quellenhotel
  • flyeralarm2018
  • Wiesbauer
  • mautnermarkhof
     
  • gebruederweiss 2018