glyph logo May2016Twitter Logo White On BlueStrava Icon

 

6. Etappe: Knittelfeld - Wenigzell

Zeitnehmung: computerauswertung.at

  • Ergebnis 6. Etappe

    PlatzStartnummerNationNameTeamZeitRückstand
    135KAZLUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team04:19:25
    212SLOMOHORIC MatejBahrain - Merida04:19:32+00:00:07
    3124NOREIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert04:20:15+00:00:50
    445AUSMORTON LachlanTeam Dimension Data04:20:19+00:00:54
    566ITASTERBINI SimoneBARDIANI CSF04:20:24+00:00:59
    684ESPMADRAZO RUIZ AngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM04:20:28+00:01:03
    756BELVAN AERT WoutVeranda's Willems - Crelan04:21:03+00:01:38
    8147AUTZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels04:21:37+00:02:12
    932ITACATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team04:21:39+00:02:14
    1071POLCIESLIK PawelCCC Sprandi Polkowice04:21:39+00:02:14
    11165SUISCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg-Santic04:21:39+00:02:14
    1243USAKING BenjaminTeam Dimension Data04:21:39+00:02:14
    1354NEDDUIJN HuubVeranda's Willems - Crelan04:21:39+00:02:14
    146NEDKREDER MichelAqua Blue Sport04:21:39+00:02:14
    15163AUTGEISMAYR DanielTeam Vorarlberg-Santic04:21:39+00:02:14
    16121BELBACKAERT FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert04:21:39+00:02:14
    1717ITAVISCONTI GiovanniBahrain - Merida04:21:39+00:02:14
    18115NEDVAN DER LIJKE NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij04:21:39+00:02:14
    1991RUSARSLANOV IldarGazprom - Rusvelo04:21:39+00:02:14
    20113NEDGERTS FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij04:21:39+00:02:14
    2152BELDE WITTE MathiasVeranda's Willems - Crelan04:21:39+00:02:14
    2215AUTPERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Merida04:21:39+00:02:14
    2314UKRPADUN MarkBahrain - Merida04:21:39+00:02:14
    24106BELHERMANS BenIsrael Cycling Academy04:21:39+00:02:14
    25137GERRAPP JonasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam04:21:39+00:02:14
    2687ESPMORENO BAZAN JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM04:21:39+00:02:14
    271GBRCHRISTIAN MarkAqua Blue Sport04:21:39+00:02:14
    28161SUIBADILATTI MatteoTeam Vorarlberg-Santic04:21:39+00:02:14
    2995RUSNYCH ArtemGazprom - Rusvelo04:21:39+00:02:14
    3062ITACARBONI GiovanniBARDIANI CSF04:21:39+00:02:14
    3176CZESCHLEGEL MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice04:21:49+00:02:24
    3244RSAMEINTJES LouisTeam Dimension Data04:21:49+00:02:24
    3337KAZZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team04:21:49+00:02:24
    34152GERBALDAUF SebastianWSA Pushbikers04:21:49+00:02:24
    3592RUSFOLIFOROV AlexanderGazprom - Rusvelo04:21:49+00:02:24
    36103ESPDIAZ GALLEGO Jose ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy04:21:49+00:02:24
    37191SLOBRAJKOVIC JanezAdria Mobil04:21:49+00:02:24
    3875POLPLUCINSKI LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice04:21:49+00:02:24
    39182NEDBURGER SvenTirol Cycling Team04:21:55+00:02:30
    40167SUITHALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg-Santic04:21:55+00:02:30
    41123FRADOUBEY FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert04:21:55+00:02:30
    42164ITAORRICO DavideTeam Vorarlberg-Santic04:22:12+00:02:47
    43193SLOGOLCER JureAdria Mobil04:22:12+00:02:47
    44135AUTHRINKOW DominikHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam04:23:07+00:03:42
    45185AUTNEUHAUSER MarcelTirol Cycling Team04:23:18+00:03:53
    46143AUTLEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels04:23:18+00:03:53
    47175HUNKUSZTOR PéterMy Bike Stevens04:23:40+00:04:15
    48145AUTRABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels04:24:52+00:05:27
    4947RSAVAN ZYL JohannTeam Dimension Data04:27:35+00:08:10
    5094RUSLAGUTIN SergeyGazprom - Rusvelo04:27:37+00:08:12
    51136GERLODERER TimonHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam04:28:26+00:09:01
    5211ITAGASPAROTTO EnricoBahrain - Merida04:28:26+00:09:01
    53126BELVAN MELSEN KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert04:28:26+00:09:01
    5416BLRSIUTSOU KanstantsinBahrain - Merida04:28:26+00:09:01
    5581FRAEL FARES JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM04:28:26+00:09:01
    5685FRAMARTINEZ YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM04:28:26+00:09:01
    57194SLOGROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil04:28:26+00:09:01
    5872GERKOCH JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice04:28:26+00:09:01
    5925NEDLANGEVELD SebastianTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN04:28:26+00:09:01
    6024AUSDOCKER MitchellTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN04:28:26+00:09:01
    61111NEDBUDDING MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij04:28:26+00:09:01
    6264ITAORSINI UmbertoBARDIANI CSF04:32:21+00:12:56
    6333KAZFOMINYKH DANIILAstana Pro Team04:33:05+00:13:40
    6434KAZGIDICH YevgeniyAstana Pro Team04:33:05+00:13:40
    65101ERIANDEMESKEL AwetIsrael Cycling Academy04:33:05+00:13:40
    6693RUSKOZONTCHUK DmitriyGazprom - Rusvelo04:33:05+00:13:40
    67162SUIFRIESECKE GianTeam Vorarlberg-Santic04:33:57+00:14:32
    68116NEDVAN EMPEL EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij04:33:57+00:14:32
    695NEDKONING PeterAqua Blue Sport04:33:57+00:14:32
    7055BELLEYSEN SenneVeranda's Willems - Crelan04:33:57+00:14:32
    71184AUTFRIEDRICH MarcoTirol Cycling Team04:33:57+00:14:32
    7277POLSTOSZ PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice04:33:57+00:14:32
    73154AUTPÖLL StefanWSA Pushbikers04:33:57+00:14:32
    7442RSAJANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques WillemTeam Dimension Data04:33:57+00:14:32
    7557BELWAEYTENS ZicoVeranda's Willems - Crelan04:33:57+00:14:32
    7641GBRCUMMINGS StephenTeam Dimension Data04:33:57+00:14:32
    77104AUSEARLE NathanIsrael Cycling Academy04:33:57+00:14:32
    78142AUTKRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels04:33:57+00:14:32
    79171SLOBAJC AndiMy Bike Stevens04:33:57+00:14:32
    8046GBRTHWAITES ScottTeam Dimension Data04:33:57+00:14:32
    8126SWEMAGNUSSON KimTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN04:33:57+00:14:32
    824NZLGATE AaronAqua Blue Sport04:33:57+00:14:32
    8351BELLIVYNS ArjenVeranda's Willems - Crelan04:33:57+00:14:32
    84127BELVANSPEYBROUCK PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert04:33:57+00:14:32
    8597RUSSHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - Rusvelo04:33:57+00:14:32
    8613ITANIBALI AntonioBahrain - Merida04:33:57+00:14:32
    87117NEDWEENING PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij04:33:57+00:14:32
    8882ITAFILOSI IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM04:33:57+00:14:32
    897GBRPEARSON DanielAqua Blue Sport04:33:57+00:14:32
    9096RUSROVNY IvanGazprom - Rusvelo04:34:16+00:14:51
    9122COLCARDONA TABARES JulianTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN04:34:16+00:14:51
    92157BELVERGAERDE OttoWSA Pushbikers04:38:53+00:19:28
    93112NEDDE GREEF RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij04:38:53+00:19:28
    94114NEDREINDERS ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij04:38:53+00:19:28
    95192SLOGAZVODA GregorAdria Mobil04:38:53+00:19:28
    9661ITABRESCIANI MichaelBARDIANI CSF04:39:42+00:20:17
    9786BULMIHAYLOV NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM04:40:00+00:20:35
    9823AUSCLARKE WilliamTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN04:42:48+00:23:23
    99141ITAFORTIN FilippoTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels04:42:48+00:23:23
    10036KAZZAKHAROV ArtyomAstana Pro Team04:42:48+00:23:23
    101131AUTBOSMAN PatrickHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam04:42:48+00:23:23
    102196SLOKATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil04:42:48+00:23:23
    103173SLOKOROŠEC RokMy Bike Stevens04:42:48+00:23:23
    104183AUTKNAPP DanielTirol Cycling Team04:42:48+00:23:23
    105125GBRMCNALLY MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert04:42:48+00:23:23
    10663ITAMARONESE MarcoBARDIANI CSF04:42:48+00:23:23
    10765ITASAVINI DanielBARDIANI CSF04:42:48+00:23:23
    108166GERSTEIMLE JannikTeam Vorarlberg-Santic04:42:48+00:23:23
    109195SLOJARC AljažAdria Mobil04:42:48+00:23:23
    110134AUTHOFER AndreasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam04:42:48+00:23:23
    111146AUTSCHLEMMER LukasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels04:42:48+00:23:23
    1123GBRFENN AndrewAqua Blue Sport04:42:48+00:23:23
    11327USAOWEN LoganTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN04:42:48+00:23:23
    114172AUTFIDLER GerdMy Bike Stevens04:42:48+00:23:23
    11521AUSCANTY BrendanTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN04:42:48+00:23:23
    116133AUTGRAF AndreasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam04:42:48+00:23:23
    117107ISRNIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy04:42:48+00:23:23
    118155AUTSALZMANN JodokWSA Pushbikers04:42:48+00:23:23
    119144GERMANGERTSEDER MatthiasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels04:44:51+00:25:26
    12031KAZBIZHIGITOV ZhandosAstana Pro Team04:45:00+00:25:35
    121186GERPORZNER ManuelTirol Cycling Team04:45:07+00:25:42
    1222NZLARCHBOLD ShaneAqua Blue Sport04:45:12+00:25:47
    123102NZLSCHREURS HamishIsrael Cycling Academy04:45:12+00:25:47
  • Gesamtwertung 

    PlatzStartnummerNationNameTeamZeitRückstand
    1106BELHERMANS BenIsrael Cycling Academy21:54:52
    215AUTPERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Merida21:55:10+00:00:18
    332ITACATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team21:55:40+00:00:48
    4165SUISCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg-Santic21:55:45+00:00:53
    587ESPMORENO BAZAN JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM21:55:46+00:00:54
    614UKRPADUN MarkBahrain - Merida21:55:53+00:01:01
    7147AUTZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels21:56:04+00:01:12
    884ESPMADRAZO RUIZ AngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM21:56:25+00:01:33
    962ITACARBONI GiovanniBARDIANI CSF21:56:37+00:01:45
    1091RUSARSLANOV IldarGazprom - Rusvelo21:56:41+00:01:49
    11161SUIBADILATTI MatteoTeam Vorarlberg-Santic21:56:54+00:02:02
    12137GERRAPP JonasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam21:57:37+00:02:45
    131GBRCHRISTIAN MarkAqua Blue Sport21:57:56+00:03:04
    1495RUSNYCH ArtemGazprom - Rusvelo21:58:14+00:03:22
    1544RSAMEINTJES LouisTeam Dimension Data21:58:21+00:03:29
    1637KAZZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team21:58:32+00:03:40
    1792RUSFOLIFOROV AlexanderGazprom - Rusvelo21:58:46+00:03:54
    18191SLOBRAJKOVIC JanezAdria Mobil21:59:43+00:04:51
    1971POLCIESLIK PawelCCC Sprandi Polkowice22:00:14+00:05:22
    20103ESPDIAZ GALLEGO Jose ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy22:00:48+00:05:56
    21163AUTGEISMAYR DanielTeam Vorarlberg-Santic22:01:34+00:06:42
    22152GERBALDAUF SebastianWSA Pushbikers22:02:22+00:07:30
    23167SUITHALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg-Santic22:02:39+00:07:47
    2475POLPLUCINSKI LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice22:03:05+00:08:13
    25145AUTRABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels22:05:30+00:10:38
    26113NEDGERTS FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij22:05:39+00:10:47
    27115NEDVAN DER LIJKE NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij22:05:41+00:10:49
    28175HUNKUSZTOR PéterMy Bike Stevens22:05:54+00:11:02
    29123FRADOUBEY FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert22:06:09+00:11:17
    3076CZESCHLEGEL MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice22:06:53+00:12:01
    3145AUSMORTON LachlanTeam Dimension Data22:07:48+00:12:56
    32135AUTHRINKOW DominikHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam22:08:28+00:13:36
    3317ITAVISCONTI GiovanniBahrain - Merida22:10:36+00:15:44
    3452BELDE WITTE MathiasVeranda's Willems - Crelan22:10:50+00:15:58
    3535KAZLUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team22:11:27+00:16:35
    36124NOREIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert22:13:17+00:18:25
    3743USAKING BenjaminTeam Dimension Data22:14:42+00:19:50
    3866ITASTERBINI SimoneBARDIANI CSF22:15:32+00:20:40
    3922COLCARDONA TABARES JulianTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN22:16:20+00:21:28
    40164ITAORRICO DavideTeam Vorarlberg-Santic22:17:50+00:22:58
    41101ERIANDEMESKEL AwetIsrael Cycling Academy22:18:23+00:23:31
    4254NEDDUIJN HuubVeranda's Willems - Crelan22:18:53+00:24:01
    4312SLOMOHORIC MatejBahrain - Merida22:19:26+00:24:34
    44185AUTNEUHAUSER MarcelTirol Cycling Team22:21:34+00:26:42
    45193SLOGOLCER JureAdria Mobil22:22:15+00:27:23
    46121BELBACKAERT FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert22:22:32+00:27:40
    47194SLOGROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil22:24:09+00:29:17
    48117NEDWEENING PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij22:25:25+00:30:33
    4994RUSLAGUTIN SergeyGazprom - Rusvelo22:26:00+00:31:08
    5086BULMIHAYLOV NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM22:26:19+00:31:27
    5156BELVAN AERT WoutVeranda's Willems - Crelan22:26:21+00:31:29
    5213ITANIBALI AntonioBahrain - Merida22:26:36+00:31:44
    5372GERKOCH JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice22:27:34+00:32:42
    5434KAZGIDICH YevgeniyAstana Pro Team22:29:43+00:34:51
    556NEDKREDER MichelAqua Blue Sport22:29:54+00:35:02
    56126BELVAN MELSEN KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert22:30:30+00:35:38
    57143AUTLEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels22:31:54+00:37:02
    58184AUTFRIEDRICH MarcoTirol Cycling Team22:32:03+00:37:11
    5916BLRSIUTSOU KanstantsinBahrain - Merida22:33:16+00:38:24
    6096RUSROVNY IvanGazprom - Rusvelo22:33:32+00:38:40
    6181FRAEL FARES JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM22:34:07+00:39:15
    62182NEDBURGER SvenTirol Cycling Team22:34:17+00:39:25
    63111NEDBUDDING MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij22:34:50+00:39:58
    6447RSAVAN ZYL JohannTeam Dimension Data22:35:08+00:40:16
    6564ITAORSINI UmbertoBARDIANI CSF22:37:31+00:42:39
    66142AUTKRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels22:39:10+00:44:18
    6785FRAMARTINEZ YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM22:39:25+00:44:33
    687GBRPEARSON DanielAqua Blue Sport22:39:57+00:45:05
    6925NEDLANGEVELD SebastianTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN22:40:02+00:45:10
    7093RUSKOZONTCHUK DmitriyGazprom - Rusvelo22:41:47+00:46:55
    7155BELLEYSEN SenneVeranda's Willems - Crelan22:41:47+00:46:55
    7242RSAJANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques WillemTeam Dimension Data22:42:00+00:47:08
    7341GBRCUMMINGS StephenTeam Dimension Data22:43:44+00:48:52
    7477POLSTOSZ PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice22:44:50+00:49:58
    75104AUSEARLE NathanIsrael Cycling Academy22:45:38+00:50:46
    7624AUSDOCKER MitchellTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN22:46:09+00:51:17
    77162SUIFRIESECKE GianTeam Vorarlberg-Santic22:46:38+00:51:46
    7897RUSSHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - Rusvelo22:46:45+00:51:53
    79171SLOBAJC AndiMy Bike Stevens22:48:23+00:53:31
    8011ITAGASPAROTTO EnricoBahrain - Merida22:49:32+00:54:40
    8133KAZFOMINYKH DANIILAstana Pro Team22:50:25+00:55:33
    8282ITAFILOSI IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM22:51:09+00:56:17
    8361ITABRESCIANI MichaelBARDIANI CSF22:52:05+00:57:13
    844NZLGATE AaronAqua Blue Sport22:53:29+00:58:37
    8521AUSCANTY BrendanTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN22:53:58+00:59:06
    8651BELLIVYNS ArjenVeranda's Willems - Crelan22:54:17+00:59:25
    87146AUTSCHLEMMER LukasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels22:54:56+01:00:04
    8846GBRTHWAITES ScottTeam Dimension Data22:54:58+01:00:06
    8926SWEMAGNUSSON KimTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN22:55:00+01:00:08
    90192SLOGAZVODA GregorAdria Mobil22:55:12+01:00:20
    91107ISRNIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy22:56:23+01:01:31
    9223AUSCLARKE WilliamTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN22:56:28+01:01:36
    93127BELVANSPEYBROUCK PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert22:57:01+01:02:09
    94155AUTSALZMANN JodokWSA Pushbikers22:57:40+01:02:48
    95116NEDVAN EMPEL EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij22:57:41+01:02:49
    965NEDKONING PeterAqua Blue Sport22:58:12+01:03:20
    97154AUTPÖLL StefanWSA Pushbikers22:58:29+01:03:37
    98136GERLODERER TimonHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam23:00:47+01:05:55
    99157BELVERGAERDE OttoWSA Pushbikers23:02:23+01:07:31
    100112NEDDE GREEF RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij23:05:32+01:10:40
    101196SLOKATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil23:06:13+01:11:21
    10236KAZZAKHAROV ArtyomAstana Pro Team23:06:43+01:11:51
    10357BELWAEYTENS ZicoVeranda's Willems - Crelan23:08:19+01:13:27
    104114NEDREINDERS ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij23:08:53+01:14:01
    105166GERSTEIMLE JannikTeam Vorarlberg-Santic23:09:07+01:14:15
    106195SLOJARC AljažAdria Mobil23:12:34+01:17:42
    107102NZLSCHREURS HamishIsrael Cycling Academy23:13:59+01:19:07
    1082NZLARCHBOLD ShaneAqua Blue Sport23:14:47+01:19:55
    109172AUTFIDLER GerdMy Bike Stevens23:14:48+01:19:56
    11065ITASAVINI DanielBARDIANI CSF23:15:41+01:20:49
    111125GBRMCNALLY MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert23:16:14+01:21:22
    112141ITAFORTIN FilippoTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels23:17:09+01:22:17
    11331KAZBIZHIGITOV ZhandosAstana Pro Team23:18:04+01:23:12
    11463ITAMARONESE MarcoBARDIANI CSF23:18:07+01:23:15
    115173SLOKOROŠEC RokMy Bike Stevens23:19:24+01:24:32
    11627USAOWEN LoganTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN23:23:17+01:28:25
    117133AUTGRAF AndreasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam23:23:56+01:29:04
    118131AUTBOSMAN PatrickHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam23:25:35+01:30:43
    119144GERMANGERTSEDER MatthiasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels23:26:26+01:31:34
    120134AUTHOFER AndreasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam23:28:21+01:33:29
    1213GBRFENN AndrewAqua Blue Sport23:28:44+01:33:52
    122183AUTKNAPP DanielTirol Cycling Team23:32:34+01:37:42
    123186GERPORZNER ManuelTirol Cycling Team23:40:19+01:45:27
  • Bergwertung

    PlatzStartnummerNationNameTeamPunkte
    14NZLGATE AaronAqua Blue Sport59
    2164ITAORRICO DavideTeam Vorarlberg-Santic37
    312SLOMOHORIC MatejBahrain - Merida30
    435KAZLUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team25
    5185AUTNEUHAUSER MarcelTirol Cycling Team21
    6117NEDWEENING PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij16
    7142AUTKRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels16
    8106BELHERMANS BenIsrael Cycling Academy15
    992RUSFOLIFOROV AlexanderGazprom - Rusvelo14
    1084ESPMADRAZO RUIZ AngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM12
    1145AUSMORTON LachlanTeam Dimension Data12
    1266ITASTERBINI SimoneBARDIANI CSF12
    1315AUTPERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Merida10
    1413ITANIBALI AntonioBahrain - Merida10
    1517ITAVISCONTI GiovanniBahrain - Merida8
    1632ITACATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team8
    1756BELVAN AERT WoutVeranda's Willems - Crelan8
    18161SUIBADILATTI MatteoTeam Vorarlberg-Santic6
    1916BLRSIUTSOU KanstantsinBahrain - Merida5
    20165SUISCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg-Santic4
    2187ESPMORENO BAZAN JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM4
    2261ITABRESCIANI MichaelBARDIANI CSF4
    23134AUTHOFER AndreasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam4
    2486BULMIHAYLOV NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM2
    2541GBRCUMMINGS StephenTeam Dimension Data2
    26154AUTPÖLL StefanWSA Pushbikers2
    27136GERLODERER TimonHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam1
  • Punktewertung

    PlatzStartnummerNationNameTeamPunkte
    117ITAVISCONTI GiovanniBahrain - Merida46
    212SLOMOHORIC MatejBahrain - Merida45
    335KAZLUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team31
    4124NOREIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert25
    514UKRPADUN MarkBahrain - Merida23
    6106BELHERMANS BenIsrael Cycling Academy20
    754NEDDUIJN HuubVeranda's Willems - Crelan20
    832ITACATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team19
    94NZLGATE AaronAqua Blue Sport18
    10117NEDWEENING PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij17
    1166ITASTERBINI SimoneBARDIANI CSF17
    1256BELVAN AERT WoutVeranda's Willems - Crelan17
    13164ITAORRICO DavideTeam Vorarlberg-Santic16
    1415AUTPERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Merida16
    156NEDKREDER MichelAqua Blue Sport16
    16147AUTZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels14
    17185AUTNEUHAUSER MarcelTirol Cycling Team12
    1892RUSFOLIFOROV AlexanderGazprom - Rusvelo12
    1987ESPMORENO BAZAN JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM11
    20113NEDGERTS FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij11
    21121BELBACKAERT FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert11
    22115NEDVAN DER LIJKE NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij10
    2361ITABRESCIANI MichaelBARDIANI CSF10
    24142AUTKRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels9
    25165SUISCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg-Santic9
    261GBRCHRISTIAN MarkAqua Blue Sport9
    2784ESPMADRAZO RUIZ AngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM8
    28161SUIBADILATTI MatteoTeam Vorarlberg-Santic8
    2945AUSMORTON LachlanTeam Dimension Data8
    3013ITANIBALI AntonioBahrain - Merida8
    3137KAZZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team7
    32194SLOGROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil6
    33136GERLODERER TimonHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam4
    34167SUITHALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg-Santic3
    35116NEDVAN EMPEL EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij3
    3662ITACARBONI GiovanniBARDIANI CSF2
    3771POLCIESLIK PawelCCC Sprandi Polkowice2
    38163AUTGEISMAYR DanielTeam Vorarlberg-Santic2
    3976CZESCHLEGEL MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice2
    4034KAZGIDICH YevgeniyAstana Pro Team2
    4141GBRCUMMINGS StephenTeam Dimension Data1
    4223AUSCLARKE WilliamTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN1
    43166GERSTEIMLE JannikTeam Vorarlberg-Santic1
    44134AUTHOFER AndreasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam1
  • Bester Österreicher

    PlatzStartnummerNationNameTeamZeitRückstand
    115AUTPERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Merida21:55:10
    2147AUTZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels21:56:04+00:00:54
    3163AUTGEISMAYR DanielTeam Vorarlberg-Santic22:01:34+00:06:24
    4145AUTRABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels22:05:30+00:10:20
    5135AUTHRINKOW DominikHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam22:08:28+00:13:18
    6185AUTNEUHAUSER MarcelTirol Cycling Team22:21:34+00:26:24
    7143AUTLEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels22:31:54+00:36:44
    8184AUTFRIEDRICH MarcoTirol Cycling Team22:32:03+00:36:53
    9142AUTKRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels22:39:10+00:44:00
    10146AUTSCHLEMMER LukasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels22:54:56+00:59:46
    11155AUTSALZMANN JodokWSA Pushbikers22:57:40+01:02:30
    12154AUTPÖLL StefanWSA Pushbikers22:58:29+01:03:19
    13172AUTFIDLER GerdMy Bike Stevens23:14:48+01:19:38
    14133AUTGRAF AndreasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam23:23:56+01:28:46
    15131AUTBOSMAN PatrickHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam23:25:35+01:30:25
    16134AUTHOFER AndreasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam23:28:21+01:33:11
    17183AUTKNAPP DanielTirol Cycling Team23:32:34+01:37:24
  • GESAMTWERTUNG TEAMS

    PlatzTeamGesamtzeit
    1Bahrain - Merida65:45:55
    2Astana Pro Team65:51:52
    3Team Vorarlberg-Santic65:52:56
    4Gazprom - Rusvelo65:53:47
    5Delko Marseille Provence KTM66:05:56
    6CCC Sprandi Polkowice66:07:01
    7Team Dimension Data66:09:51
    8Israel Cycling Academy66:14:13
    9Wanty - Groupe Gobert66:21:57
    10Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij66:27:06
    11Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels66:27:22
    12BARDIANI CSF66:36:25
    13Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam66:39:20
    14Veranda's Willems - Crelan66:42:17
    15Adria Mobil66:46:08
    16Aqua Blue Sport66:59:55
    17Tirol Cycling Team67:06:53
    18Team EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN67:18:58
    19WSA Pushbikers67:24:50
    20My Bike Stevens67:37:01

     

  • flyeralarm2018
  • Wiesbauer
  • mautnermarkhof
     
  • gebruederweiss 2018