glyph logo May2016Twitter Logo White On BlueStrava Icon

 

5. Etappe: Matrei - Großglockner

Zeitnehmung: computerauswertung.at

  • ETAPPENWERTUNG

    PlatzStartnr.NationNameTeamZeitRückstand
    1117NEDWEENING PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij02:50:32,00
    292RUSFOLIFOROV AlexanderGazprom - Rusvelo02:51:21,00+00:00:49,00
    366ITASTERBINI SimoneBARDIANI CSF02:51:43,00+00:01:11,00
    413ITANIBALI AntonioBahrain - Merida02:51:58,00+00:01:26,00
    587ESPMORENO BAZAN JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM02:52:08,00+00:01:36,00
    6147AUTZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels02:52:08,00+00:01:36,00
    7106BELHERMANS BenIsrael Cycling Academy02:52:12,00+00:01:40,00
    815AUTPERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Merida02:52:12,00+00:01:40,00
    914UKRPADUN MarkBahrain - Merida02:52:23,00+00:01:51,00
    10165SUISCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg-Santic02:52:25,00+00:01:53,00
    1195RUSNYCH ArtemGazprom - Rusvelo02:52:28,00+00:01:56,00
    1232ITACATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team02:52:34,00+00:02:02,00
    1345AUSMORTON LachlanTeam Dimension Data02:52:40,00+00:02:08,00
    1491RUSARSLANOV IldarGazprom - Rusvelo02:52:47,00+00:02:15,00
    1584ESPMADRAZO RUIZ AngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM02:52:50,00+00:02:18,00
    1662ITACARBONI GiovanniBARDIANI CSF02:52:52,00+00:02:20,00
    17137GERRAPP JonasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam02:53:10,00+00:02:38,00
    1871POLCIESLIK PawelCCC Sprandi Polkowice02:53:10,00+00:02:38,00
    19103ESPDIAZ GALLEGO Jose ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy02:53:21,00+00:02:49,00
    20161SUIBADILATTI MatteoTeam Vorarlberg-Santic02:53:34,00+00:03:02,00
    21124NOREIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert02:53:49,00+00:03:17,00
    2286BULMIHAYLOV NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM02:53:52,00+00:03:20,00
    2344RSAMEINTJES LouisTeam Dimension Data02:53:52,00+00:03:20,00
    24123FRADOUBEY FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert02:53:52,00+00:03:20,00
    2522COLCARDONA TABARES JulianTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN02:54:02,00+00:03:30,00
    2634KAZGIDICH YevgeniyAstana Pro Team02:54:24,00+00:03:52,00
    271GBRCHRISTIAN MarkAqua Blue Sport02:54:29,00+00:03:57,00
    2837KAZZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team02:54:45,00+00:04:13,00
    2975POLPLUCINSKI LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice02:54:47,00+00:04:15,00
    30164ITAORRICO DavideTeam Vorarlberg-Santic02:54:50,00+00:04:18,00
    31145AUTRABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels02:55:00,00+00:04:28,00
    32191SLOBRAJKOVIC JanezAdria Mobil02:55:19,00+00:04:47,00
    33115NEDVAN DER LIJKE NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij02:55:23,00+00:04:51,00
    34167SUITHALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg-Santic02:56:07,00+00:05:35,00
    35163AUTGEISMAYR DanielTeam Vorarlberg-Santic02:56:07,00+00:05:35,00
    36152GERBALDAUF SebastianWSA Pushbikers02:56:10,00+00:05:38,00
    37175HUNKUSZTOR PéterMy Bike Stevens02:56:10,00+00:05:38,00
    38116NEDVAN EMPEL EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij02:57:15,00+00:06:43,00
    39135AUTHRINKOW DominikHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam02:57:29,00+00:06:57,00
    4085FRAMARTINEZ YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM02:57:39,00+00:07:07,00
    4143USAKING BenjaminTeam Dimension Data02:58:03,00+00:07:31,00
    42113NEDGERTS FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij02:58:10,00+00:07:38,00
    43185AUTNEUHAUSER MarcelTirol Cycling Team02:58:19,00+00:07:47,00
    44126BELVAN MELSEN KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert02:58:56,00+00:08:24,00
    4542RSAJANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques WillemTeam Dimension Data02:59:07,00+00:08:35,00
    4655BELLEYSEN SenneVeranda's Willems - Crelan02:59:59,00+00:09:27,00
    4752BELDE WITTE MathiasVeranda's Willems - Crelan02:59:59,00+00:09:27,00
    48184AUTFRIEDRICH MarcoTirol Cycling Team03:00:11,00+00:09:39,00
    4977POLSTOSZ PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice03:00:25,00+00:09:53,00
    5096RUSROVNY IvanGazprom - Rusvelo03:01:30,00+00:10:58,00
    5116BLRSIUTSOU KanstantsinBahrain - Merida03:01:30,00+00:10:58,00
    52171SLOBAJC AndiMy Bike Stevens03:01:30,00+00:10:58,00
    53101ERIANDEMESKEL AwetIsrael Cycling Academy03:01:30,00+00:10:58,00
    54142AUTKRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels03:01:30,00+00:10:58,00
    5593RUSKOZONTCHUK DmitriyGazprom - Rusvelo03:01:30,00+00:10:58,00
    56111NEDBUDDING MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij03:01:30,00+00:10:58,00
    5764ITAORSINI UmbertoBARDIANI CSF03:02:06,00+00:11:34,00
    5876CZESCHLEGEL MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice03:02:12,00+00:11:40,00
    5997RUSSHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - Rusvelo03:02:12,00+00:11:40,00
    6094RUSLAGUTIN SergeyGazprom - Rusvelo03:02:17,00+00:11:45,00
    6147RSAVAN ZYL JohannTeam Dimension Data03:02:44,00+00:12:12,00
    62156GERTRETTWER HelmutWSA Pushbikers03:03:00,00+00:12:28,00
    63174AUTKUEN MaximilianMy Bike Stevens03:03:47,00+00:13:15,00
    64162SUIFRIESECKE GianTeam Vorarlberg-Santic03:04:15,00+00:13:43,00
    6511ITAGASPAROTTO EnricoBahrain - Merida03:05:33,00+00:15:01,00
    6617ITAVISCONTI GiovanniBahrain - Merida03:06:10,00+00:15:38,00
    674NZLGATE AaronAqua Blue Sport03:06:16,00+00:15:44,00
    68143AUTLEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels03:06:16,00+00:15:44,00
    69193SLOGOLCER JureAdria Mobil03:06:23,00+00:15:51,00
    70112NEDDE GREEF RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij03:06:23,00+00:15:51,00
    71194SLOGROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil03:06:23,00+00:15:51,00
    7281FRAEL FARES JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM03:06:23,00+00:15:51,00
    7372GERKOCH JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice03:06:29,00+00:15:57,00
    7412SLOMOHORIC MatejBahrain - Merida03:06:29,00+00:15:57,00
    7563ITAMARONESE MarcoBARDIANI CSF03:07:01,00+00:16:29,00
    7656BELVAN AERT WoutVeranda's Willems - Crelan03:07:19,00+00:16:47,00
    7754NEDDUIJN HuubVeranda's Willems - Crelan03:07:31,00+00:16:59,00
    78154AUTPÖLL StefanWSA Pushbikers03:08:06,00+00:17:34,00
    795NEDKONING PeterAqua Blue Sport03:08:10,00+00:17:38,00
    8036KAZZAKHAROV ArtyomAstana Pro Team03:08:10,00+00:17:38,00
    81114NEDREINDERS ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij03:08:22,00+00:17:50,00
    82166GERSTEIMLE JannikTeam Vorarlberg-Santic03:08:30,00+00:17:58,00
    83125GBRMCNALLY MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert03:08:30,00+00:17:58,00
    84141ITAFORTIN FilippoTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels03:08:30,00+00:17:58,00
    8535KAZLUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team03:08:32,00+00:18:00,00
    8633KAZFOMINYKH DANIILAstana Pro Team03:08:32,00+00:18:00,00
    87183AUTKNAPP DanielTirol Cycling Team03:08:32,00+00:18:00,00
    88192SLOGAZVODA GregorAdria Mobil03:08:32,00+00:18:00,00
    8924AUSDOCKER MitchellTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN03:08:32,00+00:18:00,00
    9026SWEMAGNUSSON KimTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN03:08:32,00+00:18:00,00
    91136GERLODERER TimonHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam03:08:32,00+00:18:00,00
    9257BELWAEYTENS ZicoVeranda's Willems - Crelan03:08:38,00+00:18:06,00
    9346GBRTHWAITES ScottTeam Dimension Data03:08:39,00+00:18:07,00
    9441GBRCUMMINGS StephenTeam Dimension Data03:08:39,00+00:18:07,00
    957GBRPEARSON DanielAqua Blue Sport03:08:40,00+00:18:08,00
    96127BELVANSPEYBROUCK PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert03:08:40,00+00:18:08,00
    97155AUTSALZMANN JodokWSA Pushbikers03:08:46,00+00:18:14,00
    98196SLOKATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil03:08:49,00+00:18:17,00
    99195SLOJARC AljažAdria Mobil03:08:49,00+00:18:17,00
    100134AUTHOFER AndreasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam03:08:49,00+00:18:17,00
    10182ITAFILOSI IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM03:08:53,00+00:18:21,00
    102182NEDBURGER SvenTirol Cycling Team03:09:23,00+00:18:51,00
    103107ISRNIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy03:09:23,00+00:18:51,00
    10425NEDLANGEVELD SebastianTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN03:09:23,00+00:18:51,00
    105157BELVERGAERDE OttoWSA Pushbikers03:09:43,00+00:19:11,00
    10651BELLIVYNS ArjenVeranda's Willems - Crelan03:09:43,00+00:19:11,00
    107121BELBACKAERT FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert03:09:43,00+00:19:11,00
    108146AUTSCHLEMMER LukasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels03:09:48,00+00:19:16,00
    109133AUTGRAF AndreasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam03:09:48,00+00:19:16,00
    11031KAZBIZHIGITOV ZhandosAstana Pro Team03:09:53,00+00:19:21,00
    1116NEDKREDER MichelAqua Blue Sport03:10:03,00+00:19:31,00
    11223AUSCLARKE WilliamTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN03:10:16,00+00:19:44,00
    113104AUSEARLE NathanIsrael Cycling Academy03:10:16,00+00:19:44,00
    1143GBRFENN AndrewAqua Blue Sport03:10:18,00+00:19:46,00
    11527USAOWEN LoganTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN03:10:18,00+00:19:46,00
    11621AUSCANTY BrendanTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN03:10:18,00+00:19:46,00
    117132AUTFREIBERGER MarkusHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam03:11:21,00+00:20:49,00
    118131AUTBOSMAN PatrickHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam03:11:21,00+00:20:49,00
    119144GERMANGERTSEDER MatthiasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels03:11:21,00+00:20:49,00
    12061ITABRESCIANI MichaelBARDIANI CSF03:11:40,00+00:21:08,00
    12165ITASAVINI DanielBARDIANI CSF03:12:40,00+00:22:08,00
    122173SLOKOROŠEC RokMy Bike Stevens03:12:40,00+00:22:08,00
    123172AUTFIDLER GerdMy Bike Stevens03:12:40,00+00:22:08,00
    1242NZLARCHBOLD ShaneAqua Blue Sport03:12:55,00+00:22:23,00
    125102NZLSCHREURS HamishIsrael Cycling Academy03:12:55,00+00:22:23,00
    126186GERPORZNER ManuelTirol Cycling Team03:12:55,00+00:22:23,00

     

     

  • Gesamtwertung 

    PlatzStartnummerNationNameTeamZeitRückstand
    1106BELHERMANS BenIsrael Cycling Academy17:33:13
    215AUTPERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Merida17:33:31+00:00:18
    332ITACATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team17:34:01+00:00:48
    4165SUISCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg-Santic17:34:06+00:00:53
    587ESPMORENO BAZAN JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM17:34:07+00:00:54
    614UKRPADUN MarkBahrain - Merida17:34:14+00:01:01
    7147AUTZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels17:34:27+00:01:14
    862ITACARBONI GiovanniBARDIANI CSF17:34:58+00:01:45
    991RUSARSLANOV IldarGazprom - Rusvelo17:35:02+00:01:49
    10161SUIBADILATTI MatteoTeam Vorarlberg-Santic17:35:15+00:02:02
    11137GERRAPP JonasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam17:35:58+00:02:45
    1284ESPMADRAZO RUIZ AngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM17:35:59+00:02:46
    131GBRCHRISTIAN MarkAqua Blue Sport17:36:17+00:03:04
    1444RSAMEINTJES LouisTeam Dimension Data17:36:32+00:03:19
    1595RUSNYCH ArtemGazprom - Rusvelo17:36:35+00:03:22
    1637KAZZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team17:36:46+00:03:33
    1792RUSFOLIFOROV AlexanderGazprom - Rusvelo17:36:57+00:03:44
    18191SLOBRAJKOVIC JanezAdria Mobil17:37:54+00:04:41
    1971POLCIESLIK PawelCCC Sprandi Polkowice17:38:35+00:05:22
    20103ESPDIAZ GALLEGO Jose ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy17:38:59+00:05:46
    21163AUTGEISMAYR DanielTeam Vorarlberg-Santic17:39:55+00:06:42
    22152GERBALDAUF SebastianWSA Pushbikers17:40:33+00:07:20
    23145AUTRABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels17:40:38+00:07:25
    24167SUITHALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg-Santic17:40:44+00:07:31
    2575POLPLUCINSKI LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice17:41:16+00:08:03
    2622COLCARDONA TABARES JulianTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN17:42:04+00:08:51
    27175HUNKUSZTOR PéterMy Bike Stevens17:42:14+00:09:01
    28113NEDGERTS FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij17:44:00+00:10:47
    29115NEDVAN DER LIJKE NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij17:44:02+00:10:49
    30123FRADOUBEY FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert17:44:14+00:11:01
    3176CZESCHLEGEL MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice17:45:06+00:11:53
    32101ERIANDEMESKEL AwetIsrael Cycling Academy17:45:18+00:12:05
    33135AUTHRINKOW DominikHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam17:45:21+00:12:08
    3486BULMIHAYLOV NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM17:46:19+00:13:06
    3545AUSMORTON LachlanTeam Dimension Data17:47:29+00:14:16
    3617ITAVISCONTI GiovanniBahrain - Merida17:48:57+00:15:44
    3752BELDE WITTE MathiasVeranda's Willems - Crelan17:49:11+00:15:58
    38117NEDWEENING PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij17:51:28+00:18:15
    3935KAZLUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team17:52:16+00:19:03
    4013ITANIBALI AntonioBahrain - Merida17:52:39+00:19:26
    4143USAKING BenjaminTeam Dimension Data17:53:03+00:19:50
    42124NOREIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert17:53:06+00:19:53
    4366ITASTERBINI SimoneBARDIANI CSF17:55:08+00:21:55
    44164ITAORRICO DavideTeam Vorarlberg-Santic17:55:38+00:22:25
    45194SLOGROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil17:55:43+00:22:30
    4634KAZGIDICH YevgeniyAstana Pro Team17:56:38+00:23:25
    4754NEDDUIJN HuubVeranda's Willems - Crelan17:57:14+00:24:01
    48184AUTFRIEDRICH MarcoTirol Cycling Team17:58:06+00:24:53
    49185AUTNEUHAUSER MarcelTirol Cycling Team17:58:16+00:25:03
    5094RUSLAGUTIN SergeyGazprom - Rusvelo17:58:23+00:25:10
    5172GERKOCH JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice17:59:08+00:25:55
    5296RUSROVNY IvanGazprom - Rusvelo17:59:16+00:26:03
    53193SLOGOLCER JureAdria Mobil18:00:03+00:26:50
    5412SLOMOHORIC MatejBahrain - Merida18:00:06+00:26:53
    55121BELBACKAERT FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert18:00:53+00:27:40
    56156GERTRETTWER HelmutWSA Pushbikers18:01:08+00:27:55
    57126BELVAN MELSEN KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert18:02:04+00:28:51
    5816BLRSIUTSOU KanstantsinBahrain - Merida18:04:50+00:31:37
    5964ITAORSINI UmbertoBARDIANI CSF18:05:10+00:31:57
    60142AUTKRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels18:05:13+00:32:00
    6156BELVAN AERT WoutVeranda's Willems - Crelan18:05:18+00:32:05
    6281FRAEL FARES JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM18:05:41+00:32:28
    637GBRPEARSON DanielAqua Blue Sport18:06:00+00:32:47
    64111NEDBUDDING MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij18:06:24+00:33:11
    6547RSAVAN ZYL JohannTeam Dimension Data18:07:33+00:34:20
    6655BELLEYSEN SenneVeranda's Willems - Crelan18:07:50+00:34:37
    6742RSAJANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques WillemTeam Dimension Data18:08:03+00:34:50
    686NEDKREDER MichelAqua Blue Sport18:08:15+00:35:02
    69143AUTLEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels18:08:36+00:35:23
    7093RUSKOZONTCHUK DmitriyGazprom - Rusvelo18:08:42+00:35:29
    7141GBRCUMMINGS StephenTeam Dimension Data18:09:47+00:36:34
    72174AUTKUEN MaximilianMy Bike Stevens18:09:59+00:36:46
    7377POLSTOSZ PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice18:10:53+00:37:40
    7485FRAMARTINEZ YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM18:10:59+00:37:46
    7521AUSCANTY BrendanTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN18:11:10+00:37:57
    7625NEDLANGEVELD SebastianTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN18:11:36+00:38:23
    77104AUSEARLE NathanIsrael Cycling Academy18:11:41+00:38:28
    78146AUTSCHLEMMER LukasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels18:12:08+00:38:55
    79182NEDBURGER SvenTirol Cycling Team18:12:22+00:39:09
    8061ITABRESCIANI MichaelBARDIANI CSF18:12:23+00:39:10
    81162SUIFRIESECKE GianTeam Vorarlberg-Santic18:12:41+00:39:28
    8297RUSSHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - Rusvelo18:12:48+00:39:35
    83107ISRNIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy18:13:35+00:40:22
    84132AUTFREIBERGER MarkusHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam18:13:38+00:40:25
    8523AUSCLARKE WilliamTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN18:13:40+00:40:27
    86171SLOBAJC AndiMy Bike Stevens18:14:26+00:41:13
    87155AUTSALZMANN JodokWSA Pushbikers18:14:52+00:41:39
    88192SLOGAZVODA GregorAdria Mobil18:16:19+00:43:06
    8982ITAFILOSI IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM18:17:12+00:43:59
    9033KAZFOMINYKH DANIILAstana Pro Team18:17:20+00:44:07
    9124AUSDOCKER MitchellTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN18:17:43+00:44:30
    924NZLGATE AaronAqua Blue Sport18:19:32+00:46:19
    9351BELLIVYNS ArjenVeranda's Willems - Crelan18:20:20+00:47:07
    9446GBRTHWAITES ScottTeam Dimension Data18:21:01+00:47:48
    9526SWEMAGNUSSON KimTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN18:21:03+00:47:50
    9611ITAGASPAROTTO EnricoBahrain - Merida18:21:06+00:47:53
    97127BELVANSPEYBROUCK PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert18:23:04+00:49:51
    98196SLOKATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil18:23:25+00:50:12
    99157BELVERGAERDE OttoWSA Pushbikers18:23:30+00:50:17
    100116NEDVAN EMPEL EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij18:23:44+00:50:31
    10136KAZZAKHAROV ArtyomAstana Pro Team18:23:55+00:50:42
    1025NEDKONING PeterAqua Blue Sport18:24:15+00:51:02
    103154AUTPÖLL StefanWSA Pushbikers18:24:32+00:51:19
    104166GERSTEIMLE JannikTeam Vorarlberg-Santic18:26:19+00:53:06
    105112NEDDE GREEF RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij18:26:39+00:53:26
    106102NZLSCHREURS HamishIsrael Cycling Academy18:28:47+00:55:34
    1072NZLARCHBOLD ShaneAqua Blue Sport18:29:35+00:56:22
    108195SLOJARC AljažAdria Mobil18:29:46+00:56:33
    109114NEDREINDERS ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij18:30:00+00:56:47
    110172AUTFIDLER GerdMy Bike Stevens18:32:00+00:58:47
    111136GERLODERER TimonHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam18:32:21+00:59:08
    11265ITASAVINI DanielBARDIANI CSF18:32:53+00:59:40
    11331KAZBIZHIGITOV ZhandosAstana Pro Team18:33:04+00:59:51
    114125GBRMCNALLY MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert18:33:26+01:00:13
    115141ITAFORTIN FilippoTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels18:34:21+01:01:08
    11657BELWAEYTENS ZicoVeranda's Willems - Crelan18:34:22+01:01:09
    11763ITAMARONESE MarcoBARDIANI CSF18:35:19+01:02:06
    118173SLOKOROŠEC RokMy Bike Stevens18:36:36+01:03:23
    11927USAOWEN LoganTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN18:40:29+01:07:16
    120133AUTGRAF AndreasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam18:41:08+01:07:55
    121144GERMANGERTSEDER MatthiasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels18:41:35+01:08:22
    122131AUTBOSMAN PatrickHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam18:42:47+01:09:34
    123134AUTHOFER AndreasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam18:45:34+01:12:21
    1243GBRFENN AndrewAqua Blue Sport18:45:56+01:12:43
    125183AUTKNAPP DanielTirol Cycling Team18:49:46+01:16:33
    126186GERPORZNER ManuelTirol Cycling Team18:55:12+01:21:59
  • Bergwertung

    PlatzStartnummerNationNameTeamPunkte
    14NZLGATE AaronAqua Blue Sport59
    2164ITAORRICO DavideTeam Vorarlberg-Santic37
    3185AUTNEUHAUSER MarcelTirol Cycling Team21
    4142AUTKRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels16
    5106BELHERMANS BenIsrael Cycling Academy15
    6117NEDWEENING PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij15
    792RUSFOLIFOROV AlexanderGazprom - Rusvelo14
    812SLOMOHORIC MatejBahrain - Merida13
    915AUTPERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Merida10
    1013ITANIBALI AntonioBahrain - Merida10
    1117ITAVISCONTI GiovanniBahrain - Merida8
    1232ITACATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team8
    1345AUSMORTON LachlanTeam Dimension Data8
    1466ITASTERBINI SimoneBARDIANI CSF8
    15161SUIBADILATTI MatteoTeam Vorarlberg-Santic6
    1684ESPMADRAZO RUIZ AngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM6
    1756BELVAN AERT WoutVeranda's Willems - Crelan6
    1816BLRSIUTSOU KanstantsinBahrain - Merida5
    19165SUISCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg-Santic4
    2087ESPMORENO BAZAN JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM4
    2161ITABRESCIANI MichaelBARDIANI CSF4
    22134AUTHOFER AndreasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam4
    2386BULMIHAYLOV NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM2
    2441GBRCUMMINGS StephenTeam Dimension Data2
    25154AUTPÖLL StefanWSA Pushbikers2
    26136GERLODERER TimonHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam1
  • Punktewertung

    PlatzStartnummerNationNameTeamPunkte
    117ITAVISCONTI GiovanniBahrain - Merida46
    212SLOMOHORIC MatejBahrain - Merida25
    314UKRPADUN MarkBahrain - Merida23
    4106BELHERMANS BenIsrael Cycling Academy20
    554NEDDUIJN HuubVeranda's Willems - Crelan20
    64NZLGATE AaronAqua Blue Sport18
    7117NEDWEENING PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij17
    8164ITAORRICO DavideTeam Vorarlberg-Santic16
    915AUTPERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Merida16
    1032ITACATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team16
    116NEDKREDER MichelAqua Blue Sport16
    12124NOREIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert15
    13185AUTNEUHAUSER MarcelTirol Cycling Team12
    1492RUSFOLIFOROV AlexanderGazprom - Rusvelo12
    1535KAZLUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team12
    1656BELVAN AERT WoutVeranda's Willems - Crelan12
    1787ESPMORENO BAZAN JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM11
    18113NEDGERTS FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij11
    19121BELBACKAERT FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert11
    20147AUTZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels10
    21115NEDVAN DER LIJKE NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij10
    2266ITASTERBINI SimoneBARDIANI CSF10
    2361ITABRESCIANI MichaelBARDIANI CSF10
    24142AUTKRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels9
    25165SUISCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg-Santic9
    261GBRCHRISTIAN MarkAqua Blue Sport9
    27161SUIBADILATTI MatteoTeam Vorarlberg-Santic8
    2813ITANIBALI AntonioBahrain - Merida8
    29194SLOGROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil6
    30136GERLODERER TimonHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam4
    3137KAZZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team3
    32167SUITHALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg-Santic3
    33116NEDVAN EMPEL EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij3
    3462ITACARBONI GiovanniBARDIANI CSF2
    35163AUTGEISMAYR DanielTeam Vorarlberg-Santic2
    3634KAZGIDICH YevgeniyAstana Pro Team2
    3741GBRCUMMINGS StephenTeam Dimension Data1
    3823AUSCLARKE WilliamTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN1
    39166GERSTEIMLE JannikTeam Vorarlberg-Santic1
  • Bester Österreicher

    PlatzStartnummerNationNameTeamZeitRückstand
    115AUTPERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Merida17:33:31
    2147AUTZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels17:34:27+00:00:56
    3163AUTGEISMAYR DanielTeam Vorarlberg-Santic17:39:55+00:06:24
    4145AUTRABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels17:40:38+00:07:07
    5135AUTHRINKOW DominikHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam17:45:21+00:11:50
    6184AUTFRIEDRICH MarcoTirol Cycling Team17:58:06+00:24:35
    7185AUTNEUHAUSER MarcelTirol Cycling Team17:58:16+00:24:45
    8142AUTKRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels18:05:13+00:31:42
    9143AUTLEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels18:08:36+00:35:05
    10174AUTKUEN MaximilianMy Bike Stevens18:09:59+00:36:28
    11146AUTSCHLEMMER LukasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels18:12:08+00:38:37
    12132AUTFREIBERGER MarkusHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam18:13:38+00:40:07
    13155AUTSALZMANN JodokWSA Pushbikers18:14:52+00:41:21
    14154AUTPÖLL StefanWSA Pushbikers18:24:32+00:51:01
    15172AUTFIDLER GerdMy Bike Stevens18:32:00+00:58:29
    16133AUTGRAF AndreasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam18:41:08+01:07:37
    17131AUTBOSMAN PatrickHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam18:42:47+01:09:16
    18134AUTHOFER AndreasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam18:45:34+01:12:03
    19183AUTKNAPP DanielTirol Cycling Team18:49:46+01:16:15
  • GESAMTWERTUNG TEAMS

    PlatzTeamGesamtzeit
    1Bahrain - Merida52:43:05
    2Team Vorarlberg-Santic52:47:59
    3Gazprom - Rusvelo52:48:40
    4Astana Pro Team52:48:59
    5Delko Marseille Provence KTM52:55:23
    6Israel Cycling Academy52:57:40
    7CCC Sprandi Polkowice53:01:44
    8Team Dimension Data53:06:04
    9Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij53:15:22
    10Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels53:17:35
    11Wanty - Groupe Gobert53:18:08
    12BARDIANI CSF53:22:01
    13Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam53:26:08
    14Adria Mobil53:33:41
    15Veranda's Willems - Crelan53:37:56
    16Aqua Blue Sport53:42:40
    17Tirol Cycling Team53:47:43
    18Team EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN53:48:09
    19WSA Pushbikers53:50:11
    20My Bike Stevens53:56:36

     

  • flyeralarm2018
  • Wiesbauer
  • mautnermarkhof
     
  • gebruederweiss 2018