glyph logo May2016Twitter Logo White On BlueStrava Icon

 

4. Etappe: Kitzbühel - Prägraten

Zeitnehmung: computerauswertung.at

  • Etappenwertung

    PlatzStartnr.NationNameTeamZeitRückstand
    117ITAVISCONTI GiovanniBahrain - Merida03:14:28,00
    256BELVAN AERT WoutVeranda's Willems - Crelan03:14:28,00-00:00:00,00
    361ITABRESCIANI MichaelBARDIANI CSF03:14:28,00-00:00:00,00
    414UKRPADUN MarkBahrain - Merida03:14:28,00-00:00:00,00
    5115NEDVAN DER LIJKE NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij03:14:28,00-00:00:00,00
    632ITACATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team03:14:28,00-00:00:00,00
    735KAZLUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team03:14:28,00-00:00:00,00
    86NEDKREDER MichelAqua Blue Sport03:14:28,00-00:00:00,00
    9113NEDGERTS FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij03:14:28,00-00:00:00,00
    10163AUTGEISMAYR DanielTeam Vorarlberg-Santic03:14:28,00-00:00:00,00
    11194SLOGROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil03:14:28,00-00:00:00,00
    12147AUTZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels03:14:28,00-00:00:00,00
    13121BELBACKAERT FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert03:14:28,00-00:00:00,00
    1484ESPMADRAZO RUIZ AngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM03:14:28,00-00:00:00,00
    1543USAKING BenjaminTeam Dimension Data03:14:28,00-00:00:00,00
    1672GERKOCH JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice03:14:28,00-00:00:00,00
    1744RSAMEINTJES LouisTeam Dimension Data03:14:28,00-00:00:00,00
    18152GERBALDAUF SebastianWSA Pushbikers03:14:28,00-00:00:00,00
    19165SUISCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg-Santic03:14:28,00-00:00:00,00
    2092RUSFOLIFOROV AlexanderGazprom - Rusvelo03:14:28,00-00:00:00,00
    211GBRCHRISTIAN MarkAqua Blue Sport03:14:28,00-00:00:00,00
    22135AUTHRINKOW DominikHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam03:14:28,00-00:00:00,00
    23145AUTRABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels03:14:28,00-00:00:00,00
    2445AUSMORTON LachlanTeam Dimension Data03:14:28,00-00:00:00,00
    25191SLOBRAJKOVIC JanezAdria Mobil03:14:28,00-00:00:00,00
    26106BELHERMANS BenIsrael Cycling Academy03:14:28,00-00:00:00,00
    2771POLCIESLIK PawelCCC Sprandi Polkowice03:14:28,00-00:00:00,00
    2876CZESCHLEGEL MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice03:14:28,00-00:00:00,00
    2915AUTPERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Merida03:14:28,00-00:00:00,00
    30123FRADOUBEY FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert03:14:28,00-00:00:00,00
    31117NEDWEENING PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij03:14:28,00-00:00:00,00
    3291RUSARSLANOV IldarGazprom - Rusvelo03:14:28,00-00:00:00,00
    3375POLPLUCINSKI LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice03:14:28,00-00:00:00,00
    34175HUNKUSZTOR PéterMy Bike Stevens03:14:28,00-00:00:00,00
    3537KAZZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team03:14:28,00-00:00:00,00
    3695RUSNYCH ArtemGazprom - Rusvelo03:14:28,00-00:00:00,00
    37101ERIANDEMESKEL AwetIsrael Cycling Academy03:14:28,00-00:00:00,00
    38161SUIBADILATTI MatteoTeam Vorarlberg-Santic03:14:28,00-00:00:00,00
    3987ESPMORENO BAZAN JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM03:14:28,00-00:00:00,00
    4062ITACARBONI GiovanniBARDIANI CSF03:14:28,00-00:00:00,00
    41103ESPDIAZ GALLEGO Jose ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy03:14:28,00-00:00:00,00
    42182NEDBURGER SvenTirol Cycling Team03:14:39,00+00:00:11,00
    43137GERRAPP JonasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam03:14:42,00+00:00:14,00
    4422COLCARDONA TABARES JulianTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN03:14:45,00+00:00:17,00
    45167SUITHALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg-Santic03:14:48,00+00:00:20,00
    4612SLOMOHORIC MatejBahrain - Merida03:14:51,00+00:00:23,00
    4752BELDE WITTE MathiasVeranda's Willems - Crelan03:14:55,00+00:00:27,00
    4816BLRSIUTSOU KanstantsinBahrain - Merida03:15:15,00+00:00:47,00
    49185AUTNEUHAUSER MarcelTirol Cycling Team03:15:16,00+00:00:48,00
    5013ITANIBALI AntonioBahrain - Merida03:15:42,00+00:01:14,00
    5154NEDDUIJN HuubVeranda's Willems - Crelan03:15:43,00+00:01:15,00
    52164ITAORRICO DavideTeam Vorarlberg-Santic03:18:38,00+00:04:10,00
    53142AUTKRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels03:18:38,00+00:04:10,00
    5477POLSTOSZ PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice03:18:38,00+00:04:10,00
    5511ITAGASPAROTTO EnricoBahrain - Merida03:18:40,00+00:04:12,00
    56184AUTFRIEDRICH MarcoTirol Cycling Team03:19:35,00+00:05:07,00
    57171SLOBAJC AndiMy Bike Stevens03:19:35,00+00:05:07,00
    58156GERTRETTWER HelmutWSA Pushbikers03:19:35,00+00:05:07,00
    59155AUTSALZMANN JodokWSA Pushbikers03:19:35,00+00:05:07,00
    60154AUTPÖLL StefanWSA Pushbikers03:19:58,00+00:05:30,00
    61112NEDDE GREEF RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij03:19:58,00+00:05:30,00
    6255BELLEYSEN SenneVeranda's Willems - Crelan03:19:58,00+00:05:30,00
    6334KAZGIDICH YevgeniyAstana Pro Team03:19:58,00+00:05:30,00
    6493RUSKOZONTCHUK DmitriyGazprom - Rusvelo03:19:58,00+00:05:30,00
    65146AUTSCHLEMMER LukasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels03:19:58,00+00:05:30,00
    6694RUSLAGUTIN SergeyGazprom - Rusvelo03:19:58,00+00:05:30,00
    6796RUSROVNY IvanGazprom - Rusvelo03:19:58,00+00:05:30,00
    68143AUTLEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels03:19:58,00+00:05:30,00
    69126BELVAN MELSEN KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert03:19:58,00+00:05:30,00
    7041GBRCUMMINGS StephenTeam Dimension Data03:19:58,00+00:05:30,00
    71111NEDBUDDING MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij03:19:58,00+00:05:30,00
    72193SLOGOLCER JureAdria Mobil03:19:58,00+00:05:30,00
    7326SWEMAGNUSSON KimTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN03:19:58,00+00:05:30,00
    747GBRPEARSON DanielAqua Blue Sport03:19:58,00+00:05:30,00
    7525NEDLANGEVELD SebastianTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN03:20:05,00+00:05:37,00
    7623AUSCLARKE WilliamTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN03:20:08,00+00:05:40,00
    77104AUSEARLE NathanIsrael Cycling Academy03:22:22,00+00:07:54,00
    785NEDKONING PeterAqua Blue Sport03:22:22,00+00:07:54,00
    79162SUIFRIESECKE GianTeam Vorarlberg-Santic03:22:22,00+00:07:54,00
    80166GERSTEIMLE JannikTeam Vorarlberg-Santic03:22:22,00+00:07:54,00
    81196SLOKATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil03:22:22,00+00:07:54,00
    8282ITAFILOSI IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM03:22:28,00+00:08:00,00
    83122BELDEVRIENDT TomWanty - Groupe Gobert03:22:56,00+00:08:28,00
    84127BELVANSPEYBROUCK PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert03:22:56,00+00:08:28,00
    85114NEDREINDERS ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij03:22:56,00+00:08:28,00
    864NZLGATE AaronAqua Blue Sport03:22:56,00+00:08:28,00
    8724AUSDOCKER MitchellTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN03:22:56,00+00:08:28,00
    8827USAOWEN LoganTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN03:22:56,00+00:08:28,00
    8985FRAMARTINEZ YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM03:22:56,00+00:08:28,00
    9086BULMIHAYLOV NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM03:22:56,00+00:08:28,00
    9147RSAVAN ZYL JohannTeam Dimension Data03:22:56,00+00:08:28,00
    9246GBRTHWAITES ScottTeam Dimension Data03:22:56,00+00:08:28,00
    9397RUSSHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - Rusvelo03:22:56,00+00:08:28,00
    94133AUTGRAF AndreasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam03:22:56,00+00:08:28,00
    9564ITAORSINI UmbertoBARDIANI CSF03:22:56,00+00:08:28,00
    96187GERZIMMERMANN GeorgTirol Cycling Team03:22:56,00+00:08:28,00
    9757BELWAEYTENS ZicoVeranda's Willems - Crelan03:24:26,00+00:09:58,00
    9865ITASAVINI DanielBARDIANI CSF03:25:05,00+00:10:37,00
    9981FRAEL FARES JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM03:25:15,00+00:10:47,00
    100157BELVERGAERDE OttoWSA Pushbikers03:26:16,00+00:11:48,00
    1012NZLARCHBOLD ShaneAqua Blue Sport03:26:20,00+00:11:52,00
    102102NZLSCHREURS HamishIsrael Cycling Academy03:26:20,00+00:11:52,00
    10366ITASTERBINI SimoneBARDIANI CSF03:27:47,00+00:13:19,00
    104172AUTFIDLER GerdMy Bike Stevens03:28:56,00+00:14:28,00
    105136GERLODERER TimonHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam03:28:56,00+00:14:28,00
    106144GERMANGERTSEDER MatthiasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels03:28:56,00+00:14:28,00
    107195SLOJARC AljažAdria Mobil03:28:56,00+00:14:28,00
    108173SLOKOROŠEC RokMy Bike Stevens03:28:56,00+00:14:28,00
    109141ITAFORTIN FilippoTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels03:28:56,00+00:14:28,00
    11036KAZZAKHAROV ArtyomAstana Pro Team03:28:56,00+00:14:28,00
    111125GBRMCNALLY MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert03:28:56,00+00:14:28,00
    112183AUTKNAPP DanielTirol Cycling Team03:28:56,00+00:14:28,00
    1133GBRFENN AndrewAqua Blue Sport03:28:56,00+00:14:28,00
    11421AUSCANTY BrendanTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN03:28:56,00+00:14:28,00
    11533KAZFOMINYKH DANIILAstana Pro Team03:28:56,00+00:14:28,00
    116131AUTBOSMAN PatrickHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam03:28:56,00+00:14:28,00
    117134AUTHOFER AndreasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam03:28:56,00+00:14:28,00
    11863ITAMARONESE MarcoBARDIANI CSF03:28:56,00+00:14:28,00
    119116NEDVAN EMPEL EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij03:28:56,00+00:14:28,00
    120132AUTFREIBERGER MarkusHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam03:28:56,00+00:14:28,00
    121174AUTKUEN MaximilianMy Bike Stevens03:28:56,00+00:14:28,00
    122107ISRNIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy03:28:56,00+00:14:28,00
    123186GERPORZNER ManuelTirol Cycling Team03:28:56,00+00:14:28,00
    12442RSAJANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques WillemTeam Dimension Data03:28:56,00+00:14:28,00
    12551BELLIVYNS ArjenVeranda's Willems - Crelan03:28:56,00+00:14:28,00
    126192SLOGAZVODA GregorAdria Mobil03:28:56,00+00:14:28,00
    12731KAZBIZHIGITOV ZhandosAstana Pro Team03:28:56,00+00:14:28,00
    128124NOREIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert03:28:56,00+00:14:28,00
    ,00-03:14:28,00
    ,00-03:14:28,00
    ,00-03:14:28,00
    ,00-03:14:28,00
    ,00-03:14:28,00
    ,00-03:14:28,00

     

  • Gesamtwertung 

    PlatzStartnummerNationNameTeamZeitRückstand
    1106BELHERMANS BenIsrael Cycling Academy14:41:01
    215AUTPERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Merida14:41:19+00:00:18
    332ITACATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team14:41:27+00:00:26
    4165SUISCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg-Santic14:41:41+00:00:40
    5161SUIBADILATTI MatteoTeam Vorarlberg-Santic14:41:41+00:00:40
    61GBRCHRISTIAN MarkAqua Blue Sport14:41:48+00:00:47
    714UKRPADUN MarkBahrain - Merida14:41:51+00:00:50
    887ESPMORENO BAZAN JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM14:41:59+00:00:58
    937KAZZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team14:42:01+00:01:00
    1062ITACARBONI GiovanniBARDIANI CSF14:42:06+00:01:05
    1191RUSARSLANOV IldarGazprom - Rusvelo14:42:15+00:01:14
    12147AUTZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels14:42:19+00:01:18
    13191SLOBRAJKOVIC JanezAdria Mobil14:42:35+00:01:34
    1444RSAMEINTJES LouisTeam Dimension Data14:42:40+00:01:39
    1517ITAVISCONTI GiovanniBahrain - Merida14:42:47+00:01:46
    16137GERRAPP JonasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam14:42:48+00:01:47
    1776CZESCHLEGEL MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice14:42:54+00:01:53
    1884ESPMADRAZO RUIZ AngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM14:43:09+00:02:08
    1935KAZLUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team14:43:44+00:02:43
    20163AUTGEISMAYR DanielTeam Vorarlberg-Santic14:43:48+00:02:47
    21101ERIANDEMESKEL AwetIsrael Cycling Academy14:43:48+00:02:47
    2295RUSNYCH ArtemGazprom - Rusvelo14:44:07+00:03:06
    23152GERBALDAUF SebastianWSA Pushbikers14:44:23+00:03:22
    24167SUITHALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg-Santic14:44:37+00:03:36
    2571POLCIESLIK PawelCCC Sprandi Polkowice14:45:25+00:04:24
    26145AUTRABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels14:45:38+00:04:37
    27103ESPDIAZ GALLEGO Jose ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy14:45:38+00:04:37
    2892RUSFOLIFOROV AlexanderGazprom - Rusvelo14:45:42+00:04:41
    29113NEDGERTS FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij14:45:50+00:04:49
    30175HUNKUSZTOR PéterMy Bike Stevens14:46:04+00:05:03
    3175POLPLUCINSKI LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice14:46:29+00:05:28
    32135AUTHRINKOW DominikHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam14:47:52+00:06:51
    3322COLCARDONA TABARES JulianTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN14:48:02+00:07:01
    34115NEDVAN DER LIJKE NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij14:48:39+00:07:38
    3552BELDE WITTE MathiasVeranda's Willems - Crelan14:49:12+00:08:11
    36194SLOGROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil14:49:20+00:08:19
    3754NEDDUIJN HuubVeranda's Willems - Crelan14:49:43+00:08:42
    38123FRADOUBEY FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert14:50:22+00:09:21
    39121BELBACKAERT FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert14:51:10+00:10:09
    4086BULMIHAYLOV NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM14:52:27+00:11:26
    4172GERKOCH JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice14:52:39+00:11:38
    4212SLOMOHORIC MatejBahrain - Merida14:53:37+00:12:36
    43193SLOGOLCER JureAdria Mobil14:53:40+00:12:39
    4445AUSMORTON LachlanTeam Dimension Data14:54:49+00:13:48
    4543USAKING BenjaminTeam Dimension Data14:55:00+00:13:59
    4694RUSLAGUTIN SergeyGazprom - Rusvelo14:56:06+00:15:05
    477GBRPEARSON DanielAqua Blue Sport14:57:20+00:16:19
    4896RUSROVNY IvanGazprom - Rusvelo14:57:46+00:16:45
    49184AUTFRIEDRICH MarcoTirol Cycling Team14:57:55+00:16:54
    5056BELVAN AERT WoutVeranda's Willems - Crelan14:57:59+00:16:58
    51156GERTRETTWER HelmutWSA Pushbikers14:58:08+00:17:07
    526NEDKREDER MichelAqua Blue Sport14:58:12+00:17:11
    53124NOREIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert14:59:17+00:18:16
    5481FRAEL FARES JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM14:59:18+00:18:17
    55185AUTNEUHAUSER MarcelTirol Cycling Team15:00:02+00:19:01
    5613ITANIBALI AntonioBahrain - Merida15:00:41+00:19:40
    5761ITABRESCIANI MichaelBARDIANI CSF15:00:43+00:19:42
    58164ITAORRICO DavideTeam Vorarlberg-Santic15:00:51+00:19:50
    5921AUSCANTY BrendanTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN15:00:52+00:19:51
    60117NEDWEENING PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij15:01:06+00:20:05
    6141GBRCUMMINGS StephenTeam Dimension Data15:01:08+00:20:07
    62104AUSEARLE NathanIsrael Cycling Academy15:01:25+00:20:24
    6325NEDLANGEVELD SebastianTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN15:02:13+00:21:12
    6434KAZGIDICH YevgeniyAstana Pro Team15:02:14+00:21:13
    65132AUTFREIBERGER MarkusHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam15:02:17+00:21:16
    66143AUTLEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels15:02:20+00:21:19
    67146AUTSCHLEMMER LukasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels15:02:20+00:21:19
    68182NEDBURGER SvenTirol Cycling Team15:02:59+00:21:58
    6964ITAORSINI UmbertoBARDIANI CSF15:03:04+00:22:03
    70126BELVAN MELSEN KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert15:03:08+00:22:07
    7116BLRSIUTSOU KanstantsinBahrain - Merida15:03:20+00:22:19
    7223AUSCLARKE WilliamTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN15:03:24+00:22:23
    7366ITASTERBINI SimoneBARDIANI CSF15:03:29+00:22:28
    74142AUTKRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels15:03:46+00:22:45
    75107ISRNIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy15:04:12+00:23:11
    7647RSAVAN ZYL JohannTeam Dimension Data15:04:49+00:23:48
    77111NEDBUDDING MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij15:04:54+00:23:53
    78155AUTSALZMANN JodokWSA Pushbikers15:06:06+00:25:05
    79174AUTKUEN MaximilianMy Bike Stevens15:06:12+00:25:11
    8093RUSKOZONTCHUK DmitriyGazprom - Rusvelo15:07:12+00:26:11
    81192SLOGAZVODA GregorAdria Mobil15:07:47+00:26:46
    8255BELLEYSEN SenneVeranda's Willems - Crelan15:07:51+00:26:50
    83187GERZIMMERMANN GeorgTirol Cycling Team15:08:18+00:27:17
    8482ITAFILOSI IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM15:08:19+00:27:18
    85162SUIFRIESECKE GianTeam Vorarlberg-Santic15:08:26+00:27:25
    8633KAZFOMINYKH DANIILAstana Pro Team15:08:48+00:27:47
    8742RSAJANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques WillemTeam Dimension Data15:08:56+00:27:55
    8824AUSDOCKER MitchellTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN15:09:11+00:28:10
    8977POLSTOSZ PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice15:10:28+00:29:27
    9097RUSSHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - Rusvelo15:10:36+00:29:35
    9151BELLIVYNS ArjenVeranda's Willems - Crelan15:10:37+00:29:36
    9246GBRTHWAITES ScottTeam Dimension Data15:12:22+00:31:21
    9326SWEMAGNUSSON KimTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN15:12:31+00:31:30
    94171SLOBAJC AndiMy Bike Stevens15:12:56+00:31:55
    954NZLGATE AaronAqua Blue Sport15:13:16+00:32:15
    9685FRAMARTINEZ YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM15:13:20+00:32:19
    97157BELVERGAERDE OttoWSA Pushbikers15:13:47+00:32:46
    98127BELVANSPEYBROUCK PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert15:14:24+00:33:23
    99196SLOKATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil15:14:36+00:33:35
    10011ITAGASPAROTTO EnricoBahrain - Merida15:15:33+00:34:32
    10136KAZZAKHAROV ArtyomAstana Pro Team15:15:45+00:34:44
    102102NZLSCHREURS HamishIsrael Cycling Academy15:15:52+00:34:51
    1035NEDKONING PeterAqua Blue Sport15:16:05+00:35:04
    104154AUTPÖLL StefanWSA Pushbikers15:16:26+00:35:25
    1052NZLARCHBOLD ShaneAqua Blue Sport15:16:40+00:35:39
    106166GERSTEIMLE JannikTeam Vorarlberg-Santic15:17:49+00:36:48
    107172AUTFIDLER GerdMy Bike Stevens15:19:20+00:38:19
    10865ITASAVINI DanielBARDIANI CSF15:20:13+00:39:12
    109112NEDDE GREEF RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij15:20:16+00:39:15
    110195SLOJARC AljažAdria Mobil15:20:57+00:39:56
    111114NEDREINDERS ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij15:21:38+00:40:37
    112122BELDEVRIENDT TomWanty - Groupe Gobert15:23:11+00:42:10
    11331KAZBIZHIGITOV ZhandosAstana Pro Team15:23:11+00:42:10
    114136GERLODERER TimonHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam15:23:49+00:42:48
    115173SLOKOROŠEC RokMy Bike Stevens15:23:56+00:42:55
    116125GBRMCNALLY MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert15:24:56+00:43:55
    11757BELWAEYTENS ZicoVeranda's Willems - Crelan15:25:44+00:44:43
    118141ITAFORTIN FilippoTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels15:25:51+00:44:50
    119116NEDVAN EMPEL EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij15:26:30+00:45:29
    12063ITAMARONESE MarcoBARDIANI CSF15:28:18+00:47:17
    12127USAOWEN LoganTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN15:30:11+00:49:10
    122144GERMANGERTSEDER MatthiasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels15:30:14+00:49:13
    123133AUTGRAF AndreasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam15:31:20+00:50:19
    124131AUTBOSMAN PatrickHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam15:31:26+00:50:25
    1253GBRFENN AndrewAqua Blue Sport15:35:38+00:54:37
    126134AUTHOFER AndreasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam15:36:45+00:55:44
    127183AUTKNAPP DanielTirol Cycling Team15:41:14+01:00:13
    128186GERPORZNER ManuelTirol Cycling Team15:42:17+01:01:16
  • Bergwertung

    PlatzStartnummerNationNameTeamPunkte
    14NZLGATE AaronAqua Blue Sport47
    2164ITAORRICO DavideTeam Vorarlberg-Santic29
    3185AUTNEUHAUSER MarcelTirol Cycling Team17
    4106BELHERMANS BenIsrael Cycling Academy15
    512SLOMOHORIC MatejBahrain - Merida13
    615AUTPERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Merida10
    7142AUTKRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels10
    817ITAVISCONTI GiovanniBahrain - Merida8
    932ITACATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team8
    1045AUSMORTON LachlanTeam Dimension Data8
    11161SUIBADILATTI MatteoTeam Vorarlberg-Santic6
    1284ESPMADRAZO RUIZ AngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM6
    1356BELVAN AERT WoutVeranda's Willems - Crelan6
    1416BLRSIUTSOU KanstantsinBahrain - Merida5
    15165SUISCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg-Santic4
    1692RUSFOLIFOROV AlexanderGazprom - Rusvelo4
    1713ITANIBALI AntonioBahrain - Merida4
    1861ITABRESCIANI MichaelBARDIANI CSF4
    19134AUTHOFER AndreasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam4
    2041GBRCUMMINGS StephenTeam Dimension Data2
    21154AUTPÖLL StefanWSA Pushbikers2
    22136GERLODERER TimonHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam1
  • Punktewertung

    PlatzStartnummerNationNameTeamPunkte
    117ITAVISCONTI GiovanniBahrain - Merida46
    212SLOMOHORIC MatejBahrain - Merida25
    314UKRPADUN MarkBahrain - Merida20
    454NEDDUIJN HuubVeranda's Willems - Crelan20
    54NZLGATE AaronAqua Blue Sport18
    632ITACATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team16
    76NEDKREDER MichelAqua Blue Sport16
    8106BELHERMANS BenIsrael Cycling Academy15
    9124NOREIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert15
    10164ITAORRICO DavideTeam Vorarlberg-Santic13
    1115AUTPERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Merida12
    1235KAZLUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team12
    1356BELVAN AERT WoutVeranda's Willems - Crelan12
    14113NEDGERTS FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij11
    15121BELBACKAERT FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert11
    16115NEDVAN DER LIJKE NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij10
    1761ITABRESCIANI MichaelBARDIANI CSF10
    181GBRCHRISTIAN MarkAqua Blue Sport9
    19161SUIBADILATTI MatteoTeam Vorarlberg-Santic8
    20165SUISCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg-Santic7
    21185AUTNEUHAUSER MarcelTirol Cycling Team6
    22187GERZIMMERMANN GeorgTirol Cycling Team6
    23194SLOGROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil6
    24142AUTKRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels5
    25136GERLODERER TimonHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam4
    2687ESPMORENO BAZAN JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM4
    27147AUTZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels4
    2837KAZZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team3
    29167SUITHALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg-Santic3
    3062ITACARBONI GiovanniBARDIANI CSF2
    31163AUTGEISMAYR DanielTeam Vorarlberg-Santic2
    32117NEDWEENING PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij2
    3334KAZGIDICH YevgeniyAstana Pro Team2
    34116NEDVAN EMPEL EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij2
    3541GBRCUMMINGS StephenTeam Dimension Data1
    3623AUSCLARKE WilliamTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN1
    37166GERSTEIMLE JannikTeam Vorarlberg-Santic1
  • Bester Österreicher

    PlatzStartnummerNationNameTeamZeitRückstand
    115AUTPERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Merida14:41:19
    2147AUTZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels14:42:19+00:01:00
    3163AUTGEISMAYR DanielTeam Vorarlberg-Santic14:43:48+00:02:29
    4145AUTRABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels14:45:38+00:04:19
    5135AUTHRINKOW DominikHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam14:47:52+00:06:33
    6184AUTFRIEDRICH MarcoTirol Cycling Team14:57:55+00:16:36
    7185AUTNEUHAUSER MarcelTirol Cycling Team15:00:02+00:18:43
    8132AUTFREIBERGER MarkusHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam15:02:17+00:20:58
    9143AUTLEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels15:02:20+00:21:01
    10146AUTSCHLEMMER LukasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels15:02:20+00:21:01
    11142AUTKRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels15:03:46+00:22:27
    12155AUTSALZMANN JodokWSA Pushbikers15:06:06+00:24:47
    13174AUTKUEN MaximilianMy Bike Stevens15:06:12+00:24:53
    14154AUTPÖLL StefanWSA Pushbikers15:16:26+00:35:07
    15172AUTFIDLER GerdMy Bike Stevens15:19:20+00:38:01
    16133AUTGRAF AndreasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam15:31:20+00:50:01
    17131AUTBOSMAN PatrickHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam15:31:26+00:50:07
    18134AUTHOFER AndreasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam15:36:45+00:55:26
    19183AUTKNAPP DanielTirol Cycling Team15:41:14+00:59:55
  • Gesamtwertung Teams

    PlatzTeamGesamtzeit
    1Bahrain - Merida44:06:32
    2Team Vorarlberg-Santic44:07:10
    3Astana Pro Team44:07:16
    4Israel Cycling Academy44:10:37
    5Gazprom - Rusvelo44:12:04
    6CCC Sprandi Polkowice44:13:22
    7Delko Marseille Provence KTM44:16:33
    8Team Dimension Data44:21:29
    9Adria Mobil44:25:36
    10Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam44:26:57
    11Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels44:28:57
    12Veranda's Willems - Crelan44:30:39
    13Wanty - Groupe Gobert44:31:31
    14Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij44:32:12
    15Aqua Blue Sport44:33:45
    16BARDIANI CSF44:35:20
    17Team EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN44:37:03
    18Tirol Cycling Team44:40:41
    19WSA Pushbikers44:42:55
    20My Bike Stevens44:55:09

  • flyeralarm2018
  • Wiesbauer
  • mautnermarkhof
     
  • gebruederweiss 2018