glyph logo May2016Twitter Logo White On BlueStrava Icon

 

3. Etappe: KUFSTEIN - KITZBÜHELER HORN

Zeitnehmung: computerauswertung.at

  • Etappenwertung

    PlatzStartnr.NationNameTeamZeitRückstand
    1106BELHERMANS BenIsrael Cycling Academy3:30:11,00
    215AUTPERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Merida3:30:20,00+00:00:09,00
    332ITACATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team3:30:26,00+00:00:15,00
    4161SUIBADILATTI MatteoTeam Vorarlberg-Santic3:30:36,00+00:00:25,00
    5165SUISCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg-Santic3:30:36,00+00:00:25,00
    614UKRPADUN MarkBahrain - Merida3:30:46,00+00:00:35,00
    71GBRCHRISTIAN MarkAqua Blue Sport3:30:48,00+00:00:37,00
    887ESPMORENO BAZAN JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM3:30:54,00+00:00:43,00
    937KAZZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team3:30:56,00+00:00:45,00
    1062ITACARBONI GiovanniBARDIANI CSF3:31:01,00+00:00:50,00
    1191RUSARSLANOV IldarGazprom - Rusvelo3:31:10,00+00:00:59,00
    12147AUTZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels3:31:14,00+00:01:03,00
    13137GERRAPP JonasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam3:31:29,00+00:01:18,00
    14191SLOBRAJKOVIC JanezAdria Mobil3:31:30,00+00:01:19,00
    1544RSAMEINTJES LouisTeam Dimension Data3:31:35,00+00:01:24,00
    1676CZESCHLEGEL MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice3:31:49,00+00:01:38,00
    1784ESPMADRAZO RUIZ AngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM3:32:04,00+00:01:53,00
    1817ITAVISCONTI GiovanniBahrain - Merida3:32:14,00+00:02:03,00
    1986BULMIHAYLOV NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM3:32:20,00+00:02:09,00
    2035KAZLUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team3:32:39,00+00:02:28,00
    21101ERIANDEMESKEL AwetIsrael Cycling Academy3:32:43,00+00:02:32,00
    22163AUTGEISMAYR DanielTeam Vorarlberg-Santic3:32:43,00+00:02:32,00
    2395RUSNYCH ArtemGazprom - Rusvelo3:33:02,00+00:02:51,00
    24167SUITHALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg-Santic3:33:12,00+00:03:01,00
    25152GERBALDAUF SebastianWSA Pushbikers3:33:18,00+00:03:07,00
    2622COLCARDONA TABARES JulianTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN3:33:25,00+00:03:14,00
    2721AUSCANTY BrendanTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN3:33:38,00+00:03:27,00
    28124NOREIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert3:33:47,00+00:03:36,00
    29135AUTHRINKOW DominikHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam3:33:58,00+00:03:47,00
    3075POLPLUCINSKI LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice3:33:58,00+00:03:47,00
    3171POLCIESLIK PawelCCC Sprandi Polkowice3:33:58,00+00:03:47,00
    32103ESPDIAZ GALLEGO Jose ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy3:34:33,00+00:04:22,00
    33145AUTRABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels3:34:33,00+00:04:22,00
    3492RUSFOLIFOROV AlexanderGazprom - Rusvelo3:34:37,00+00:04:26,00
    35113NEDGERTS FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij3:34:45,00+00:04:34,00
    36132AUTFREIBERGER MarkusHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam3:34:55,00+00:04:44,00
    37175HUNKUSZTOR PéterMy Bike Stevens3:34:59,00+00:04:48,00
    3845AUSMORTON LachlanTeam Dimension Data3:35:51,00+00:05:40,00
    39185AUTNEUHAUSER MarcelTirol Cycling Team3:36:23,00+00:06:12,00
    40184AUTFRIEDRICH MarcoTirol Cycling Team3:36:43,00+00:06:32,00
    41107ISRNIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy3:36:58,00+00:06:47,00
    42193SLOGOLCER JureAdria Mobil3:37:05,00+00:06:54,00
    43181GERADAMIETZ JohannesTirol Cycling Team3:37:22,00+00:07:11,00
    4443USAKING BenjaminTeam Dimension Data3:37:26,00+00:07:15,00
    4594RUSLAGUTIN SergeyGazprom - Rusvelo3:37:26,00+00:07:15,00
    4681FRAEL FARES JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM3:37:26,00+00:07:15,00
    4754NEDDUIJN HuubVeranda's Willems - Crelan3:37:34,00+00:07:23,00
    48115NEDVAN DER LIJKE NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij3:37:34,00+00:07:23,00
    4952BELDE WITTE MathiasVeranda's Willems - Crelan3:37:40,00+00:07:29,00
    5016BLRSIUTSOU KanstantsinBahrain - Merida3:37:56,00+00:07:45,00
    51111NEDBUDDING MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij3:37:58,00+00:07:47,00
    52194SLOGROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil3:38:16,00+00:08:05,00
    53123FRADOUBEY FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert3:38:50,00+00:08:39,00
    54156GERTRETTWER HelmutWSA Pushbikers3:39:02,00+00:08:51,00
    55192SLOGAZVODA GregorAdria Mobil3:39:02,00+00:08:51,00
    56164ITAORRICO DavideTeam Vorarlberg-Santic3:39:02,00+00:08:51,00
    5766ITASTERBINI SimoneBARDIANI CSF3:39:05,00+00:08:54,00
    5842RSAJANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques WillemTeam Dimension Data3:39:22,00+00:09:11,00
    5964ITAORSINI UmbertoBARDIANI CSF3:39:29,00+00:09:18,00
    60126BELVAN MELSEN KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert3:39:45,00+00:09:34,00
    61136GERLODERER TimonHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam3:40:02,00+00:09:51,00
    6255BELLEYSEN SenneVeranda's Willems - Crelan3:40:04,00+00:09:53,00
    63157BELVERGAERDE OttoWSA Pushbikers3:40:04,00+00:09:53,00
    6456BELVAN AERT WoutVeranda's Willems - Crelan3:40:05,00+00:09:54,00
    65162SUIFRIESECKE GianTeam Vorarlberg-Santic3:40:05,00+00:09:54,00
    66121BELBACKAERT FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert3:40:05,00+00:09:54,00
    67174AUTKUEN MaximilianMy Bike Stevens3:40:12,00+00:10:01,00
    68172AUTFIDLER GerdMy Bike Stevens3:40:12,00+00:10:01,00
    697GBRPEARSON DanielAqua Blue Sport3:40:45,00+00:10:34,00
    7024AUSDOCKER MitchellTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN3:41:11,00+00:11:00,00
    7134KAZGIDICH YevgeniyAstana Pro Team3:41:11,00+00:11:00,00
    7296RUSROVNY IvanGazprom - Rusvelo3:41:11,00+00:11:00,00
    73104AUSEARLE NathanIsrael Cycling Academy3:41:21,00+00:11:10,00
    74117NEDWEENING PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij3:41:21,00+00:11:10,00
    7536KAZZAKHAROV ArtyomAstana Pro Team3:41:29,00+00:11:18,00
    76116NEDVAN EMPEL EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij3:41:29,00+00:11:18,00
    7772GERKOCH JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice3:41:34,00+00:11:23,00
    7833KAZFOMINYKH DANIILAstana Pro Team3:41:34,00+00:11:23,00
    79125GBRMCNALLY MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert3:41:34,00+00:11:23,00
    80195SLOJARC AljažAdria Mobil3:41:49,00+00:11:38,00
    81154AUTPÖLL StefanWSA Pushbikers3:42:02,00+00:11:51,00
    8226SWEMAGNUSSON KimTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN3:42:02,00+00:11:51,00
    8311ITAGASPAROTTO EnricoBahrain - Merida3:42:27,00+00:12:16,00
    8412SLOMOHORIC MatejBahrain - Merida3:42:27,00+00:12:16,00
    85114NEDREINDERS ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij3:42:35,00+00:12:24,00
    8697RUSSHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - Rusvelo3:42:44,00+00:12:33,00
    8793RUSKOZONTCHUK DmitriyGazprom - Rusvelo3:42:44,00+00:12:33,00
    8841GBRCUMMINGS StephenTeam Dimension Data3:42:53,00+00:12:42,00
    8977POLSTOSZ PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice3:43:03,00+00:12:52,00
    90105ISRGOLDSTEIN RoyIsrael Cycling Academy3:43:14,00+00:13:03,00
    9147RSAVAN ZYL JohannTeam Dimension Data3:43:35,00+00:13:24,00
    924NZLGATE AaronAqua Blue Sport3:43:35,00+00:13:24,00
    9313ITANIBALI AntonioBahrain - Merida3:43:56,00+00:13:45,00
    94112NEDDE GREEF RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij3:44:11,00+00:14:00,00
    9561ITABRESCIANI MichaelBARDIANI CSF3:44:16,00+00:14:05,00
    9651BELLIVYNS ArjenVeranda's Willems - Crelan3:44:37,00+00:14:26,00
    9782ITAFILOSI IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM3:44:48,00+00:14:37,00
    9823AUSCLARKE WilliamTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN3:44:51,00+00:14:40,00
    9925NEDLANGEVELD SebastianTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN3:44:51,00+00:14:40,00
    100173SLOKOROŠEC RokMy Bike Stevens3:44:51,00+00:14:40,00
    101196SLOKATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil3:44:51,00+00:14:40,00
    1025NEDKONING PeterAqua Blue Sport3:44:56,00+00:14:45,00
    10365ITASAVINI DanielBARDIANI CSF3:44:56,00+00:14:45,00
    10463ITAMARONESE MarcoBARDIANI CSF3:44:56,00+00:14:45,00
    10557BELWAEYTENS ZicoVeranda's Willems - Crelan3:45:11,00+00:15:00,00
    106142AUTKRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels3:45:11,00+00:15:00,00
    107146AUTSCHLEMMER LukasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels3:45:11,00+00:15:00,00
    108143AUTLEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels3:45:11,00+00:15:00,00
    109144GERMANGERTSEDER MatthiasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels3:45:11,00+00:15:00,00
    110141ITAFORTIN FilippoTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels3:45:11,00+00:15:00,00
    111183AUTKNAPP DanielTirol Cycling Team3:45:11,00+00:15:00,00
    112166GERSTEIMLE JannikTeam Vorarlberg-Santic3:45:16,00+00:15:05,00
    11385FRAMARTINEZ YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM3:45:18,00+00:15:07,00
    114127BELVANSPEYBROUCK PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert3:45:21,00+00:15:10,00
    11531KAZBIZHIGITOV ZhandosAstana Pro Team3:45:28,00+00:15:17,00
    116155AUTSALZMANN JodokWSA Pushbikers3:45:38,00+00:15:27,00
    117182NEDBURGER SvenTirol Cycling Team3:45:51,00+00:15:40,00
    118177HUNPELIKÁN János ZsomborMy Bike Stevens3:45:55,00+00:15:44,00
    11946GBRTHWAITES ScottTeam Dimension Data3:46:40,00+00:16:29,00
    1206NEDKREDER MichelAqua Blue Sport3:47:16,00+00:17:05,00
    121131AUTBOSMAN PatrickHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam3:47:36,00+00:17:25,00
    12227USAOWEN LoganTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN3:47:53,00+00:17:42,00
    1233GBRFENN AndrewAqua Blue Sport3:47:53,00+00:17:42,00
    124122BELDEVRIENDT TomWanty - Groupe Gobert3:47:59,00+00:17:48,00
    125134AUTHOFER AndreasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam3:48:27,00+00:18:16,00
    12673SLOKUMP MarkoCCC Sprandi Polkowice3:48:40,00+00:18:29,00
    127187GERZIMMERMANN GeorgTirol Cycling Team3:48:48,00+00:18:37,00
    128133AUTGRAF AndreasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam3:49:09,00+00:18:58,00
    1292NZLARCHBOLD ShaneAqua Blue Sport3:49:26,00+00:19:15,00
    130102NZLSCHREURS HamishIsrael Cycling Academy3:49:26,00+00:19:15,00
    131171SLOBAJC AndiMy Bike Stevens3:50:15,00+00:20:04,00
    132151AUTAUER DanielWSA Pushbikers3:53:59,00+00:23:48,00
    133153AUTKOPFAUF MarkusWSA Pushbikers3:53:59,00+00:23:48,00
    134186GERPORZNER ManuelTirol Cycling Team3:53:59,00+00:23:48,00

     

  • Gesamtwertung 

    PlatzStartnummerNationNameTeamZeitRückstand
    1106BELHERMANS BenIsrael Cycling Academy11:26:33
    215AUTPERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Merida11:26:51+00:00:18
    332ITACATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team11:26:59+00:00:26
    4165SUISCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg-Santic11:27:13+00:00:40
    5161SUIBADILATTI MatteoTeam Vorarlberg-Santic11:27:13+00:00:40
    61GBRCHRISTIAN MarkAqua Blue Sport11:27:20+00:00:47
    714UKRPADUN MarkBahrain - Merida11:27:23+00:00:50
    887ESPMORENO BAZAN JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM11:27:31+00:00:58
    937KAZZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team11:27:33+00:01:00
    1062ITACARBONI GiovanniBARDIANI CSF11:27:38+00:01:05
    1191RUSARSLANOV IldarGazprom - Rusvelo11:27:47+00:01:14
    12147AUTZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels11:27:51+00:01:18
    13137GERRAPP JonasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam11:28:06+00:01:33
    14191SLOBRAJKOVIC JanezAdria Mobil11:28:07+00:01:34
    1544RSAMEINTJES LouisTeam Dimension Data11:28:12+00:01:39
    1676CZESCHLEGEL MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice11:28:26+00:01:53
    1717ITAVISCONTI GiovanniBahrain - Merida11:28:29+00:01:56
    1884ESPMADRAZO RUIZ AngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM11:28:41+00:02:08
    1935KAZLUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team11:29:16+00:02:43
    20163AUTGEISMAYR DanielTeam Vorarlberg-Santic11:29:20+00:02:47
    21101ERIANDEMESKEL AwetIsrael Cycling Academy11:29:20+00:02:47
    2286BULMIHAYLOV NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM11:29:31+00:02:58
    2395RUSNYCH ArtemGazprom - Rusvelo11:29:39+00:03:06
    24167SUITHALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg-Santic11:29:49+00:03:16
    25152GERBALDAUF SebastianWSA Pushbikers11:29:55+00:03:22
    26124NOREIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert11:30:21+00:03:48
    2771POLCIESLIK PawelCCC Sprandi Polkowice11:30:57+00:04:24
    28145AUTRABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels11:31:10+00:04:37
    29103ESPDIAZ GALLEGO Jose ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy11:31:10+00:04:37
    3092RUSFOLIFOROV AlexanderGazprom - Rusvelo11:31:14+00:04:41
    31113NEDGERTS FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij11:31:22+00:04:49
    32175HUNKUSZTOR PéterMy Bike Stevens11:31:36+00:05:03
    3321AUSCANTY BrendanTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN11:31:56+00:05:23
    3475POLPLUCINSKI LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice11:32:01+00:05:28
    3522COLCARDONA TABARES JulianTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN11:33:17+00:06:44
    36132AUTFREIBERGER MarkusHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam11:33:21+00:06:48
    37135AUTHRINKOW DominikHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam11:33:24+00:06:51
    38193SLOGOLCER JureAdria Mobil11:33:42+00:07:09
    3954NEDDUIJN HuubVeranda's Willems - Crelan11:34:00+00:07:27
    4081FRAEL FARES JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM11:34:03+00:07:30
    41115NEDVAN DER LIJKE NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij11:34:11+00:07:38
    4252BELDE WITTE MathiasVeranda's Willems - Crelan11:34:17+00:07:44
    43194SLOGROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil11:34:53+00:08:20
    44107ISRNIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy11:35:16+00:08:43
    4566ITASTERBINI SimoneBARDIANI CSF11:35:42+00:09:09
    46123FRADOUBEY FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert11:35:54+00:09:21
    4794RUSLAGUTIN SergeyGazprom - Rusvelo11:36:08+00:09:35
    48121BELBACKAERT FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert11:36:42+00:10:09
    49174AUTKUEN MaximilianMy Bike Stevens11:37:16+00:10:43
    507GBRPEARSON DanielAqua Blue Sport11:37:22+00:10:49
    5196RUSROVNY IvanGazprom - Rusvelo11:37:48+00:11:15
    5272GERKOCH JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice11:38:11+00:11:38
    53184AUTFRIEDRICH MarcoTirol Cycling Team11:38:20+00:11:47
    54156GERTRETTWER HelmutWSA Pushbikers11:38:33+00:12:00
    55192SLOGAZVODA GregorAdria Mobil11:38:51+00:12:18
    5612SLOMOHORIC MatejBahrain - Merida11:38:54+00:12:21
    57104AUSEARLE NathanIsrael Cycling Academy11:39:03+00:12:30
    5833KAZFOMINYKH DANIILAstana Pro Team11:39:52+00:13:19
    5942RSAJANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques WillemTeam Dimension Data11:40:00+00:13:27
    6064ITAORSINI UmbertoBARDIANI CSF11:40:08+00:13:35
    6145AUSMORTON LachlanTeam Dimension Data11:40:21+00:13:48
    6243USAKING BenjaminTeam Dimension Data11:40:32+00:13:59
    6341GBRCUMMINGS StephenTeam Dimension Data11:41:11+00:14:38
    6451BELLIVYNS ArjenVeranda's Willems - Crelan11:41:41+00:15:08
    6547RSAVAN ZYL JohannTeam Dimension Data11:41:53+00:15:20
    6625NEDLANGEVELD SebastianTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN11:42:08+00:15:35
    67164ITAORRICO DavideTeam Vorarlberg-Santic11:42:13+00:15:40
    6834KAZGIDICH YevgeniyAstana Pro Team11:42:18+00:15:45
    69143AUTLEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels11:42:22+00:15:49
    70146AUTSCHLEMMER LukasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels11:42:22+00:15:49
    71126BELVAN MELSEN KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert11:43:10+00:16:37
    7223AUSCLARKE WilliamTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN11:43:16+00:16:43
    7356BELVAN AERT WoutVeranda's Willems - Crelan11:43:37+00:17:04
    746NEDKREDER MichelAqua Blue Sport11:43:44+00:17:11
    75185AUTNEUHAUSER MarcelTirol Cycling Team11:44:46+00:18:13
    76111NEDBUDDING MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij11:44:56+00:18:23
    7713ITANIBALI AntonioBahrain - Merida11:44:59+00:18:26
    78142AUTKRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels11:45:08+00:18:35
    79181GERADAMIETZ JohannesTirol Cycling Team11:45:11+00:18:38
    80187GERZIMMERMANN GeorgTirol Cycling Team11:45:25+00:18:52
    8182ITAFILOSI IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM11:45:51+00:19:18
    82162SUIFRIESECKE GianTeam Vorarlberg-Santic11:46:04+00:19:31
    8324AUSDOCKER MitchellTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN11:46:15+00:19:42
    8461ITABRESCIANI MichaelBARDIANI CSF11:46:19+00:19:46
    85155AUTSALZMANN JodokWSA Pushbikers11:46:31+00:19:58
    86117NEDWEENING PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij11:46:38+00:20:05
    8736KAZZAKHAROV ArtyomAstana Pro Team11:46:49+00:20:16
    8893RUSKOZONTCHUK DmitriyGazprom - Rusvelo11:47:14+00:20:41
    89157BELVERGAERDE OttoWSA Pushbikers11:47:31+00:20:58
    9097RUSSHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - Rusvelo11:47:40+00:21:07
    9155BELLEYSEN SenneVeranda's Willems - Crelan11:47:53+00:21:20
    9216BLRSIUTSOU KanstantsinBahrain - Merida11:48:05+00:21:32
    93182NEDBURGER SvenTirol Cycling Team11:48:20+00:21:47
    9446GBRTHWAITES ScottTeam Dimension Data11:49:26+00:22:53
    95102NZLSCHREURS HamishIsrael Cycling Academy11:49:32+00:22:59
    964NZLGATE AaronAqua Blue Sport11:50:20+00:23:47
    972NZLARCHBOLD ShaneAqua Blue Sport11:50:20+00:23:47
    9885FRAMARTINEZ YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM11:50:24+00:23:51
    99172AUTFIDLER GerdMy Bike Stevens11:50:24+00:23:51
    100105ISRGOLDSTEIN RoyIsrael Cycling Academy11:50:57+00:24:24
    101127BELVANSPEYBROUCK PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert11:51:28+00:24:55
    10277POLSTOSZ PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice11:51:50+00:25:17
    103195SLOJARC AljažAdria Mobil11:52:01+00:25:28
    104196SLOKATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil11:52:14+00:25:41
    10526SWEMAGNUSSON KimTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN11:52:33+00:26:00
    106171SLOBAJC AndiMy Bike Stevens11:53:21+00:26:48
    1075NEDKONING PeterAqua Blue Sport11:53:43+00:27:10
    10831KAZBIZHIGITOV ZhandosAstana Pro Team11:54:15+00:27:42
    109136GERLODERER TimonHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam11:54:53+00:28:20
    110173SLOKOROŠEC RokMy Bike Stevens11:55:00+00:28:27
    11165ITASAVINI DanielBARDIANI CSF11:55:08+00:28:35
    112166GERSTEIMLE JannikTeam Vorarlberg-Santic11:55:28+00:28:55
    113125GBRMCNALLY MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert11:56:00+00:29:27
    114154AUTPÖLL StefanWSA Pushbikers11:56:28+00:29:55
    11511ITAGASPAROTTO EnricoBahrain - Merida11:56:53+00:30:20
    116141ITAFORTIN FilippoTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels11:56:55+00:30:22
    117116NEDVAN EMPEL EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij11:57:36+00:31:03
    118114NEDREINDERS ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij11:58:42+00:32:09
    11963ITAMARONESE MarcoBARDIANI CSF11:59:22+00:32:49
    120122BELDEVRIENDT TomWanty - Groupe Gobert12:00:15+00:33:42
    121112NEDDE GREEF RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij12:00:18+00:33:45
    12273SLOKUMP MarkoCCC Sprandi Polkowice12:00:24+00:33:51
    123144GERMANGERTSEDER MatthiasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels12:01:18+00:34:45
    12457BELWAEYTENS ZicoVeranda's Willems - Crelan12:01:18+00:34:45
    125131AUTBOSMAN PatrickHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam12:02:30+00:35:57
    126177HUNPELIKÁN János ZsomborMy Bike Stevens12:04:42+00:38:09
    1273GBRFENN AndrewAqua Blue Sport12:06:42+00:40:09
    12827USAOWEN LoganTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN12:07:15+00:40:42
    129134AUTHOFER AndreasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam12:07:49+00:41:16
    130133AUTGRAF AndreasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam12:08:24+00:41:51
    131183AUTKNAPP DanielTirol Cycling Team12:12:18+00:45:45
    132153AUTKOPFAUF MarkusWSA Pushbikers12:13:21+00:46:48
    133186GERPORZNER ManuelTirol Cycling Team12:13:21+00:46:48
    134151AUTAUER DanielWSA Pushbikers12:13:21+00:46:48
  • Bergwertung

    PlatzStartnummerNationNameTeamPunkte
    14NZLGATE AaronAqua Blue Sport47
    2164ITAORRICO DavideTeam Vorarlberg-Santic26
    3185AUTNEUHAUSER MarcelTirol Cycling Team17
    4106BELHERMANS BenIsrael Cycling Academy15
    515AUTPERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Merida10
    6142AUTKRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels10
    732ITACATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team8
    8161SUIBADILATTI MatteoTeam Vorarlberg-Santic6
    9165SUISCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg-Santic4
    1013ITANIBALI AntonioBahrain - Merida4
    11134AUTHOFER AndreasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam4
    12105ISRGOLDSTEIN RoyIsrael Cycling Academy2
    13154AUTPÖLL StefanWSA Pushbikers2
    14136GERLODERER TimonHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam1
  • Punktewertung

    PlatzStartnummerNationNameTeamPunkte
    117ITAVISCONTI GiovanniBahrain - Merida31
    254NEDDUIJN HuubVeranda's Willems - Crelan20
    34NZLGATE AaronAqua Blue Sport18
    4106BELHERMANS BenIsrael Cycling Academy15
    512SLOMOHORIC MatejBahrain - Merida15
    6124NOREIKING Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert15
    7164ITAORRICO DavideTeam Vorarlberg-Santic13
    815AUTPERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Merida12
    914UKRPADUN MarkBahrain - Merida12
    106NEDKREDER MichelAqua Blue Sport12
    11121BELBACKAERT FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert11
    1232ITACATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team10
    131GBRCHRISTIAN MarkAqua Blue Sport9
    14105ISRGOLDSTEIN RoyIsrael Cycling Academy8
    15161SUIBADILATTI MatteoTeam Vorarlberg-Santic8
    16113NEDGERTS FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij8
    17165SUISCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg-Santic7
    1835KAZLUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team7
    19185AUTNEUHAUSER MarcelTirol Cycling Team6
    20194SLOGROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil5
    21142AUTKRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels5
    22136GERLODERER TimonHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam4
    2387ESPMORENO BAZAN JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM4
    24147AUTZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels4
    2537KAZZEITS AndreyAstana Pro Team3
    26167SUITHALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg-Santic3
    27115NEDVAN DER LIJKE NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij3
    2862ITACARBONI GiovanniBARDIANI CSF2
    29187GERZIMMERMANN GeorgTirol Cycling Team2
    30117NEDWEENING PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij2
    31177HUNPELIKÁN János ZsomborMy Bike Stevens2
    3223AUSCLARKE WilliamTeam EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN1
  • Bester Österreicher

    PlatzStartnummerNationNameTeamZeitRückstand
    115AUTPERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Merida11:26:51
    2147AUTZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels11:27:51+00:01:00
    3163AUTGEISMAYR DanielTeam Vorarlberg-Santic11:29:20+00:02:29
    4145AUTRABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels11:31:10+00:04:19
    5132AUTFREIBERGER MarkusHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam11:33:21+00:06:30
    6135AUTHRINKOW DominikHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam11:33:24+00:06:33
    7174AUTKUEN MaximilianMy Bike Stevens11:37:16+00:10:25
    8184AUTFRIEDRICH MarcoTirol Cycling Team11:38:20+00:11:29
    9143AUTLEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels11:42:22+00:15:31
    10146AUTSCHLEMMER LukasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels11:42:22+00:15:31
    11185AUTNEUHAUSER MarcelTirol Cycling Team11:44:46+00:17:55
    12142AUTKRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr Simplon Wels11:45:08+00:18:17
    13155AUTSALZMANN JodokWSA Pushbikers11:46:31+00:19:40
    14172AUTFIDLER GerdMy Bike Stevens11:50:24+00:23:33
    15154AUTPÖLL StefanWSA Pushbikers11:56:28+00:29:37
    16131AUTBOSMAN PatrickHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam12:02:30+00:35:39
    17134AUTHOFER AndreasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam12:07:49+00:40:58
    18133AUTGRAF AndreasHrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam12:08:24+00:41:33
    19183AUTKNAPP DanielTirol Cycling Team12:12:18+00:45:27
    20153AUTKOPFAUF MarkusWSA Pushbikers12:13:21+00:46:30
    21151AUTAUER DanielWSA Pushbikers12:13:21+00:46:30
  • Gesamtwertung Teams

    PlatzTeamGesamtzeit
    1Bahrain - Merida34:23:08
    2Team Vorarlberg-Santic34:23:46
    3Astana Pro Team34:23:52
    4Delko Marseille Provence KTM34:25:09
    5Israel Cycling Academy34:27:13
    6Gazprom - Rusvelo34:28:40
    7CCC Sprandi Polkowice34:29:58
    8Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam34:34:51
    9Adria Mobil34:36:42
    10Team Dimension Data34:38:05
    11Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels34:41:23
    12Team EF Education First - Drapac P/B CAN34:42:15
    13Wanty - Groupe Gobert34:42:37
    14BARDIANI CSF34:43:28
    15Aqua Blue Sport34:44:51
    16Veranda's Willems - Crelan34:45:33
    17Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij34:48:48
    18WSA Pushbikers34:49:17
    19Tirol Cycling Team34:51:11
    20My Bike Stevens34:52:10

  • flyeralarm2018
  • Wiesbauer
  • mautnermarkhof
     
  • gebruederweiss 2018